• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » zoey monroe

Zoey Monroe Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 131

Zoey Monroe Biography

Zoey Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 11, 1992 in Detroit, Michigan. She was raised by her grandparents. Zoey grew up a very athletic child. Ms. Monroe played softball, was a cheerleader and did gymnastics. Her first job was a shop-assistant at a Hollister Co. clothing store. Later Zoey worked as a specialized dental assistant and danced striptease at a night club. The naughty starlet worked together with a girl who did porn and decided to try it too. Zoey Monroe appeared on the porn scene in 2012 at the age of 20. The bad kitty chose her stage name after her adorable tiny golden retriever who is now passed away. Zoey also used to live in Monroe Boulevard so that became her porn last name. Zoey lost her virginity at 15 to a school boyfriend and a month later she had her first threesome. The petit blondie has always been into women. She would often fool around with her soft ball team girlfriends. Zoey Monroe learnt the pussy power in her early teenage years. Back in her home town Ms. Monroe never had to pay for the car service. Zoey enjoys anal a great deal. She can't live without her sex toys which are anything that vibrates. Ms. Monroe is sure deep throating and squirting are her special talents. Zoey's favourite positions are doggie and missionary with her legs wrapped around a guy's neck. Older guys fuck better, the dirty mouth owner believes. Nipple kissing can make Zoey cum all over the place. The babe's neck is hyper-sensitive as well. Zoey Monroe masturbates every day with her Hitachi. When a guy pops, she likes it on her tummy or back. Ms. Monroe's most ultimate sexual fantasy is her teddy bear coming to life and doing her hard. Zoey loves being in porn as she can get as many gangbangs as she wants. Once Zoey Monroe had a threesome with two marines. Zoey Monroe was nominated to several awards including AVN for Best New Starlet in 2014 and Most Outrageous Sex Scene, XBIZ Awards for Best Actress - Feature Movie in 2014 and XRCO Award for New Starlet and Cream Dream in 2014. In guys, Ms. Monroe looks for intelligence, wit, good sense of humour and ambition. She finds tatooed ones the sexiest. Zoey is a big Star Wars fan and has a lot of sex costumes dedicated to the Star Wars Theme. Ms. Monroe loves animals and owns a dog and two cats. She is more of a home-body but doesn't mind going to clubs at times. Zoey Monroe does yoga every morning. In her spare time, Zoey likes hanging out with friends, listening to music and watching movies. Vampire ones are her favourite. Ms. Monroe rollerblades a lot and believes it to be the best exercise. Sometimes she does rock climbing. Zoey Monroe spends a lot of time watching "Workaholics and Weeds" and "American Horror Story" TV shows. Zoey's dream car is a fully loaded 2012 Cadillac. Her favoured colours are pink, blue and purple. Cream soda has the nicest taste for Zoey. Ms. Monroe likes Kingsmen a lot. As many porn stars, Zoey Monroe has a wish list on Amazon and she once got a full bed set from it. She was added to our database on October 23, 2013 and she currently has 131 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
sanya
March 10, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

wow wonderfull
please join with me in facebook
[censored]

Anonymous
July 14, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

damn we want more shes incredible

Recommended

Flag of United States

Zoey Monroe

Zoey Monroe profile image Rank: 1139
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (600 votes)

Name: Zoey Monroe

aka: Nikki B

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birth date: June 11, 1992

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34B-32-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Zoey Monroe Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"mandy muse""aidra fox"tushy latin babevalentina nappi pussy sucked"big asses"3movs"deepthroat queens"pornfuck.netpornstar Reagan foxx with Johnny sinsDiamond Monroe ass"melody marks"www.phonix xxx.com"dillion harper nude""pussy pump"hair pull pornNikki lavay Daisy online"nina hartly"Nikki Hearts gets asshole drilled by black monster cock"black cock"Sports girl Brazzers"mandingo porn""fuck that pussy"سكس قوي من الخلف"3 porn movies""devon anal""oiled pussy""anal movies""4 porn""stormy daniels bj"Riley Reid and Johnny sins fucked outdoor"free mobile porn""megan rain""misty quinn""kara lee porn"layla london full spoon xxx fat cock full reality kingsKeira croft pornstar piss drink"veronica vain""joseline kelly porn"adams anal lesbianAdriana chechik rough porn leather sofaFranceska crying big analسوپر بریزر فیلم"gangbang porn""adrian maya anal""no hands blowjob"xxnx sexy johhn sins and big mom"big cock"karlee grey fuckaletta ocean cum insidenaomi woods in teen swap imagetwist"quinn wilde"big tit milf chwating wife with plber"maddy oreilly"Arietta Adam naked picture with high heels"jewels jade anal"Horny mom Ryan Conner enjoy doggystyle"kendra lust pov""name that porn ad""lily labeau""skin diamond""leggings porn""riley star""dana dearmond"ffffm"lesbian anal"Huwai porno"rachel raxx"xhamster beautiful big bubble booty babe machine fuckedsister tits fuckingلیس زدن سینه لنا رودزKatrina Jade ass lekingXXXjohnny big tit oil"tana lea""sexy massage""nikki hearts""fat porn"stockings anal3movSarah banks ripped jeans"pocahontas jones""blowjob movies""maddy rose anal""samantha saint""alina belle porn"