• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » yurizan beltran

Yurizan Beltran Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 48

01 02 Next »

Yurizan Beltran Biography

Yurizan Beltran is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 07, 1986 in Los Angeles, California. Her real name was Yurizan Beltran Lebanue. She was of 100% Mexican heritage. Yurizan grew up and studied in Los Angeles, where she graduated from college. She began doing glamour modelling in 2003 and spent a brief-time as a Hooters girl in California. Beltran joined the porn industry in 2005. During her first year in the adult industry she featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to the masturbation, lesbian and feature niches. In September 2010, Yurizan Beltran filmed her first hardcore porn video. According to Yurizan herself, she had lost a lot of weight because she has been working out. She said that at the start of her career, she had had her breasts augmented on the advice of her first agent. She further clarified that she now needed to get bigger implants as she had lost a lot of weight so in 2013 she had her second breast augmentation surgery. Yurizan had starred in a mainstream horror movie called Werewolf in a Women's Prison. Yurizan Beltran was found dead 14 Dec 2017. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 48 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
Antvent
July 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow... didn't know she passed. She was beautiful.

john12
June 26, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

so sad to lose her too!!

SatiriasicoPisellone
October 13, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She's horny and very whore to fuck

lumpyspace
May 28, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I miss her old tittays

vipul
December 27, 2014 by
vipul
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very sextet and beautiful

Recommended

Flag of United States

Yurizan Beltran

Yurizan Beltran profile image Rank: 1137
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (669 votes)

Name: Yurizan Beltran

aka: Yuri Luv, YuriLuv, Sweet Yurizan, Yurizan

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: November 07, 1986

Age: 31 years

Date of death: December 14, 2017

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Yurizan Beltran Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"shay fox""reverse cowgirl anal""izzy bell""brenna sparks""franceska jaimes""mercedes carrera""big asses""daya knight""aletta ocean""pussy pounding""kitty caprice""remy lacroix ass""maddy rose anal""julie cash""bailey brooke"bigtits"3 movs""sasha grey ass""lela star blowjob""mandy muse ass""mia lelani""nikki benz""dee williams xxx""anne amari""red head porn""nicolette shea massage""jesse jane""milf massage""siri porn""lela star""goldie ortiz""shae summers feet""katrina jade pov""cameron canela"dillionharper"eva lovia""nyna stax""brittney white caught""squirting orgasm""antonella la sirena porn""eden sin""skinny porn""rebel lynn""danny d blowjob""kaylani lei""assh lee""jamaican porn""maya bijou""hot anal""abby lee brazil""sommer isabella""blondie fesser""deep throat porn""ava dalush""amature sex""arianna knight porn""cristi ann""gina valentina porn""abigail mac""skyla novea""foxy di""best blow job""athena faris""daya knight""romi rain""dee williams laundry""abby lee brazil""christina shine""taylor sands""alura jensen""elle monela""lingerie porn""helena price porn""anal gape""alix lynx porn"tits"porn movs"3movs"squirting porn""cowgirl porn""aria alexander""brooke beretta"teenporn"mia malkova anal""black and white porn""pussy eating porn""huge black tits""nikki benz""alexis monroe anal""lela star bbc""valentina jewels porn"3movs"jillian janson""valentina jewels""holly halston""savana styles porn"