• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » whitney westgate

Whitney Westgate Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 50

01 02 Next »

Whitney Westgate Biography

Whitney Westgate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 31, 1994. Whitney Westgate grew up in the suburbs of New Jersey. She was an active and a very busy kid. Ms. Westgate played baseball, did gymnastics, swimming, dancing and cheerleading. Whitney was often made fun of in middle school because of her tremendous boobs and even got Big Tit McGee nickname. When the stunning babe grew up she found a good usage for her sexy sisters. Whitney Westgate's first job was a life guard at a pool club. Whitney Westgate appeared on the porn scene in 2012 at the age of 18. The pretty sinner shot her first scene when she was about to finish high school. Whitney had prom at school on the same day but wasn't invited. Instead, she was offered to make a trip to California to shoot a scene and decided to accept the offer. The first set the starlet had was amateur. Ms. Westgate found it fun and the money was good so she chose to be a porn star. Whitney Westgate was the Penthouse Pet in April 2013. She adores doggie or spooning. Whitney likes it both rough and gentle. The feline slutty treats her wet pussy with fingers or a wand at least three times a day but her favourite way of cumming is when someone sucks her clit gently and puts a finger into her tiny pink ass hole. When a guy pops, he'd better do it on Whitney's tits, face or ass and it's perfect if there is another girl to lick the cum off. Whitney Westgate enjoys shooting both Girl/Girl and Boy/Girl scenes as playing with wet pussies and hard cocks is great fun for her. When it comes to dating, Whitney Westgate looks for personality and sense of humour. She is into old-fashioned way of dating. The guy who wants to win Whitney over must be able to make her laugh and work hard on whatever he does. The classy booty adores music, especially Hip Hop. Whitney has over 100 pairs of sneakers. Whitney Westgate wants to stay in porn as long as possible. When the time will come for her to retire, Ms. Westgate plans to go into medical and diagnostic sonography as she has always been interested in the medicine. She was added to our database on November 04, 2013 and she currently has 50 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Antvent
February 16, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

A truly beautiful star! Did she retire into medicine? Would be one hot fucking nurse with those eyes

rcpcop66
February 08, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

where can i find more of her?

Unique Heart
April 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

wow
A+
need to come and Teach me

kaki
July 29, 2014 by
kaki
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +14

good

Anonymous
December 20, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Lively iwant more vids mooooor

Recommended

Flag of United States

Whitney Westgate

Whitney Westgate profile image Rank: 772
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (430 votes)

Name: Whitney Westgate

aka: Whitney Westsate

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: January 31, 1994

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-28

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Whitney Westgate Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"kelly divine""nina kayy""free porno movies""kara lee porn""piper perri""cosplay porn""jasmine james burglar""ebony pussy""kayla kayden""threesome porn""brittney white""stormy daniels bj""cadey mercury""sally squirt""porn videos"3mov3movs"aj applegate""mia kalifa""harlow harrison""veronica leal porn""brandi bae""dillon harper""mary jean porn""osa lovely"assfucking"valentina nappi""ashley sinclair porn""fat pussy""kissa sins""elizabeth jolie""mia malkova anal""oiled pussy""veronica radke""milf vids""abella danger""liya silver""rachel raxx""3 movs""whitney westgate""best blowjob ever""sarah banks porn""zelda morrison""layla monroe"cumshot"charlotte sartre""christen courtney""brandi love blowjob""skyla novea""xander corvus""pussy fucking""busty porn""kelly divine anal""sara jay porn""yudi pineda porn"milfmovs"holly halston anal""stormy daniels sucking cock""amaranta hank""cowgirl porn""dillion harper""pussy pump""paola shumager""eva lovia creampie""doggy porn""doctor porn""briana bounce""maid porn"anal"rebeca linares""balls in pussy""rose monroe""nikki delano""blondie fesser porn""pussy fucking""aaliyah hadid""lisa ann goddess""molly bennett""nina hartly""monster cocks""darcia lee anal""kendra spade""wild amateur""layla london""public blowjob""victoria june""sexy pussy""skyler nicole""bodysuit porn""katrina jade porn""riley reed""peta jensen nude""massive cock""riley reid pussy""pussy fucking""katrina jade""trimmed pussy""katie kox""zoey taylor porn""angela white"