• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » vanessa luna

Vanessa Luna Biography

Vanessa Luna is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born on January 01, 1980 in Caracas, Miranda. She was added to our database on November 18, 2013 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Vanessa Luna at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
Anonymous
January 22, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +8

please get more videos of her .

Anon #49.5
January 07, 2015 by
Anon #49.5
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

we need more vids of her sucking and swallowing. A+ grade

dulan
December 07, 2014 by
dulan
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

u are so pretty honey.i like u

kec
October 05, 2014 by
kec
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Predobra

thighpower
September 22, 2014 by
thighpower
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

BEST FIGURE. I LIKE HER NOSE SHAPE. SO SEXY, SEDUCTIVE. ADD WHOLE EPISODES PLEASE

Recommended

Flag of Venezuela

Vanessa Luna

Vanessa Luna profile image Rank: 1258
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.47/5 (504 votes)

Name: Vanessa Luna

aka: Ruth Planas

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Caracas, Miranda, Venezuela

Birth date: January 01, 1980

Age: 41 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34D-27-39

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Vanessa Luna Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Xvideo hot sexy sucking boobsTrapped Teen Gianna Dior Nailed By Stepdad In Doggystylejmac boyfriend"brandi love""nurse porn"jaye summers facialdowntown grabby 2 brazzers"monique alexander creampie"xxx sexyMz dani pics xxx"remy lacroix"صور سكس جماعي"fingering pussy""porno movies"Keira croft pornstar piss drink"giant dildo"abella danger guzzles the hard cock by pool full porno"liza del sierra""sybil stallone""olivia austin porn""isabella de santos""black and white porn""alexa tomas""silvia saige""osa lovely""mia li""raylene anal"robin heart xnxx.comashely barbie 3movs mobile"remy lacroix ass""blanche bradburry""porn movs"pussylickingcreampie"porno mov""barely legal porn""addie andrews porn"Petite Blonde Slut Skylar Vox Taking Dick From Milan Ponjevic"valentina jewels porn""liya silver""dillon harper"Remy lacroix fuck video download"caroline ray porn""hairy pussy videos""aletta ocean"best porn video american hot figure sisters fucking2"aaliyah love"wetpussylicking boobs"fucking machine""porn pov""aubrey sinclair""raisa wetsx""cory chase""sarah banks porn""kimmy granger"Arietta Adam naked picture with high heels"kiara mia anal"3movs."moms bang teens""cherry hilson""giselle palmer"نيكromi-rain-hardcore bath sex brazzer.compornstar siri di danny ddurty maid angelina porno gifveronica on 3movs.com"yudi pineda porn""ava addams pov"bigcockredhead Jayden James cheats husband"mia li"Valerie Kay shekes her big ass on the stiff dickxxx cherie deville and ricky plumberصور سكس كريستالNice Teen getting her shaved pussy nailed 3movs"skin diamond"xnxx big vagina oil hardx"victoria cakes porn""audrey hollander""kaylani lei""osa lovely""sidney alexis""jade kush""jaye summers"step brother lick adria rae pussy