• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » valentina nappi

Valentina Nappi Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 302

Valentina Nappi Biography

Valentina Nappi is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born on November 06, 1990 in Pompei, Napoli. She made her debut in the adult industry in 2011 after being discovered by the famous male porn actor Rocco Siffredi, for who she worked in exclusivity during some time. Valentina Nappi was a Playmate in the Playboy in June 2012 and Penthouse Pet of the Month in November 2013. She went to Art School and studied Art at University. In 2013 she was nominated for several awards such as Best Foreign Performer by XBIZ Award, Best Female Foreign Performer, Best Three-Way Sex Scene, Most Promising New Starlet, Best Boobs by AVN Award. In her free time Ms Nappi writes a column in a magazine on political and social issues. She was added to our database on April 08, 2013 and she currently has 302 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 31
CoolJoe
February 18, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Forever my number one girl, in a very well selected Top 10 !! Porn Lover for over 20 years here... VHS to DVD to Internet..!

alanahraefan
August 08, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Top-notch oral skills.

DJ_BeenJammin
March 26, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Her stare is mesmerizing... Her video with Karma RX, still my favorite✅

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

I was fortunate enough to live near her city and to be a part-time, I knew her by attending the orgy and we were the first two to start, I could never think she became so famous!Great her,great rember and great fucked!

MonsterGirth
July 09, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -3

You are my dream fuck valentina! Someone, anyone, please make this happen!

Recommended

Flag of Italy

Valentina Nappi

Valentina Nappi profile image Rank: 7
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.68/5 (2,218 votes)

Name: Valentina Nappi

aka: Valentina Noon, Naomi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Pompei, Napoli, Italy

Birth date: November 06, 1990

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 35C-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Valentina Nappi Links

Share this page

Advertisement



cat coxx feet"monster cocks""deep anal"rough slapping porn"holly halston anal""fetish porn"Barazzare lover school"marilyn mansion porn""sheridan love"FACEFUCKING GIA PAIGE 2"dakota skye anal"Www.xxxx442.com"ava adams""tia cyrus"balls slapping pussykianna xxxxxx xxx videogabriela Lopez porn cowgirl 3movsdildo in ass to mouth gifalena croft puccy video"jenna j fox"www.brazzer x video.comصور سكس كريستال"alana evans""proxy paige""tara holiday""carmella bing"full nelson big tits3 movs ray"russian porn"xhamster beautiful big bubble booty babe machine fuckedjordi fuck milf"brittney white"sister tits fucking"taylor sands porn""pussy eating porn""kendra lust blowjob"abella-danger Ass video"blow job""eat my pussy"6694 mossheena shaw big ass 3 movsxxx big boobs"alina lopez""sofia rose"Valentina nappi oiled"mandingo porn"romi rain erotic doggystyle"mary jean porn"18 curves blancas xxxgangbang"shay evans porn""deep throat porn"kianna xxx"hard core porn"abella danger guzzles the hard cock by pool full porno"naomi woods"FACEFUCKING GIA PAIGE 2"mischa brooks""beast porn""isabella de santos"teacher new prond video"kelsi monroe"Eva Lovia Pleasures The Fireman On The Stairs"cali carter""aj applegate double anal""3 movs""samantha rone"3 movs Luna star"jenna sativa""huge black cock"BRANDI LOVE IS SUCKING TASTY DICK OF JOHNNY SINS full porn"anal fucking""ava sanchez"kendra lust titsBritney amber porn camp in bedromm"arabelle raphael""blaire ivory"Alex Legend is going to fuck Sally D'Angelo"melissa lynn porn"pussy licking tits sucking videos"anna bell peaks feet""kendra lust pov""fuck pussy""aryana augustine""cassidy banks porn""brittney white caught"BRANDI LOVE IS SUCKING TASTY DICK OF JOHNNY SINS full porn"rachel starr porn"