• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tory lane

Tory Lane Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 44

01 02 Next »

Tory Lane Biography

Tory Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 30, 1982 in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. Her real name is Lisa Nicole Piasecki. She is of Polish and Italian descent. Tory began training in classical ballet at the age of six. After high school she attended Broward Community College and graduated with an Associate's Degree in Business. Lane worked as a bartender at a club called The Elbo Room on Ft. Lauderdale Beach. She also worked at an adult bookstore and as a stripper in local Florida strip clubs. After signing with LA Direct, Lane's first scene in a pornographic movie was with Ben English and Marco in 2004. After having dated for approximately four months, Lane and camera operator and adult actor Rick Shameless eloped to Las Vegas, Nevada in 2005. After her marriage she decided to only star opposite other female actors in porn movies. Due to this caveat she was fired by her agent and was forced to work independently. In 2006, she and Shameless annulled their marriage and she is again represented by LA Direct and performing heterosexual scenes. In 2006, Tory Lane was a finalist on the second season of Playboy TV reality show, Jenna's American Sex Star, with Roxy Jezel, Jenna Presley and Daisy Marie. She lost the prize, a Club Jenna contract, to Jezel, in the last round. In May 2007 Tory signed a two-year contract with Sin City for both acting and directing. Tory Lane is known for her enthusiastic performances and giving deepthroat oral sex as well as hardcore anal sex. During sex she uses naughty talk to add extra effect. Tory has also directed several porn movies. Tory won the AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene in 2009, and won a second AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene the very next year. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 44 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She is so hot and gorgeous

SatiriasicoPisellone
November 04, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is very nice

arjun Dixit
January 16, 2015 by
arjun Dixit
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

i wanna make porn with u
I love your all porns

Anonymous
October 19, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

you are *

mike m.
September 17, 2014 by
mike m.
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

your the best!!!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Tory Lane

Tory Lane profile image Rank: 240
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (437 votes)

Name: Tory Lane

aka: Tori Lane, Tory Freeland, Torry Freeland, Torry Freeland, Tori Freeland, Tory Freelan, Tory Land, Mistress Tory Lane, Susan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States

Birth date: September 30, 1982

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tory Lane Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"adrian maya""megan rain blowjob""kylie page""gia paige porn""dildo riding""sarai minx""marica hase""dolly little""eva lovia porn""alina west""rikki six""asa akira porn""nikki delano anal""adrian maya anal""kali rose""reagan foxx""free porn.com""zoey monroe""moriah mills porn"3movs"porn videos""pussy pounding""amilia onyx""anal fucking""lennox luxe""daisy stone porn""natalia starr""jamaican porn""vina sky""kenzie reeves""3 porn""bambi brooks""karma rx porn""mia bandini""juelz ventura""face fuck""ryan smiles""pussy stack""teen cameltoe""big titts""cowgirl porn""isis love sauna""czech porn""ariella ferrera""lola chanel porn"pornmovies"misha cross""eliza ibarra""katana kombat""mischa brooks""extreme porn""assh lee""london keyes""olivia nova""gina valentina""addie andrews""claire dames""eva lovia""gaping pussy""abigail mac""kali roses"3movs"brandy love""thick milf""lick pussy""big titts""stormy daniels blowjob""lola chanel""tit fucking""valerie kay pov""black and white porn""jasmine james burglar""phat pussy""porn milf""karma rx porn""anal videos""marta lacroft""canadian porn""anny aurora""antonella la sirena porn""hairy pussies""nina elle""kat dior"blowjobs"dakota skye""vina sky""danica dillon""audrey bitoni""pussy pump""black on black porn""riley reid porn""whitney wright""3 movs porn""stella cox"