• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » teanna trump

Teanna Trump Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 41

01 02 Next »

Teanna Trump Biography

Teanna Trump is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 01, 1995 in Indiana. This exotic Beauty Queen is of mixed African American and Caucasian descent. Teanna was a cheerleader team captain in high school and her flawless body talks for itself. Ms. Trump didn't really study hard as she preferred to fuck hard. Teanna Trump made her on-screen debut in 2014 when she was only 18. The young athletic nimpho loves random sex. Teanna Trump can't imagine herself in a porn director's role because she loves sex too much and wants to be having it rather than watching it. Before shooting an oral scene, Teanna drinks lemonade as it makes her mouth juicy. She is mad about giving head down on her knees. The chocolate skinned diva is amazingly good at deep throating. Teanna doesn't mind fucking a fan of hers if he has a big dick. Her craziest sexual fantasy is an orgy with ten different couples. Ms. Trump wasn't really into girls before she entered the industry but after she tasted the pussy she just couldn't stop. When not sucking and fucking in front of a camera, Teanna Trump loves hanging up with friends and having fun with guys. She was added to our database on April 20, 2014 and she currently has 41 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
BigDee93
January 13, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

i want to fuck!!!!!

SwallowMyLoad
August 29, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

love to be eating her ass :P

Anonymous
March 05, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She hot as hell I would love to make love to her an then duck the shot out of her then make her love me never let her go coatesville finest.

hard 7
June 26, 2014 by
hard 7
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I'm smoking meth watching this fuck I wanna be n her ass sucking a big cock with that sexy cunt

Anonymous
June 11, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Omg!! Girl i fell in love with you the first video. i watched i played it while i was smoking some crack good old fla stuff and omg the way you rode that big black cock made me cum that shit had to hurt you can definitely. take some dick. i could never let that nigga put all that dick i. my little white ass i wish my dick was half his size

Recommended

Flag of United States

Teanna Trump

Teanna Trump profile image Rank: 270
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (667 votes)

Name: Teanna Trump

aka: Teanna Smiles, Teanna Sweet, Teanna West

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Indiana, United States

Birth date: August 01, 1995

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Teanna Trump Links

Share this page

Advertisement



cherie devilleporn"show your cock""darcia lee"xxxkesha ortega big ass pornAj applegate anal"daizy cooper"3movieporn pussy wide"zoey taylor nude"pornfuck.net"kelsi monroe porn""madelyn marie""adriana maya""nadia jay""tina kay"reverse doggystyle anal"alex chance"casey calvert blowjob"kelsi monroe porn"Sarah banks ripped jeans"milf ass""ryan conner"Japanese tit office porn"august ames anal"high heels pussy lickingxnxx"viola bailey""stripper porn"ххх 66666"dee williams porn""asian pussy""shay fox""teen cameltoe""brandi bae porn"markus dupree porndee sex"veronica leal porn""old pussy"kitty caprice 3movs"remy lacroix porn"Ava Sinclaire fuck old"annabel redd""sommer isabella"lela star markussophie dalzell Onlyfans pussy sex"alina west""fetish porn"blakeanalrose"threesome porn"nyna stax anal"katrina jade""chloe cherry"3movcomporn"nicolette shea porn"super BBC fuck beautiful thick booty"kayla kayden feet""mia khalifa movies""reily reid""sandra romain"Winter jade reality king descargar"ash hollywood""jessica jaymes"jayden james sex 3movs"elizabeth jolie""lana rhoades porn"/videos/203313/mimi-curvaceous-gets-pussy-nailed-in-the-gym/"3 movs""softcore porn"fuckedWendy 3movs"monica santhiago"Valentina Nappi having vaginal sex in the sea"noemie bilas""brook ultra"xxxzzzaletta ocean cum inside"valerie kay"Therapist Kayla Green suckedluna star facefuckصور سكس نيولات"best blow job ever""foxy di""charlotte sartre""danni daniels"cat coxx feet"rachel starr porn""briana banks"amber jayne cum image"ariana marie anal""tan lines porn"jayden james sex 3movsteacher new prond video