• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tasha reign

Tasha Reign Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 51

01 02 Next »

Tasha Reign Biography

Tasha Reign is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 15, 1989 in Laguna Beach, California. Her real name is Rachel Swimmer. Tasha Reign grew up near the beach in Orange County, south of Los Angeles. She has studied at Santa Monica College and enrolled at UCLA in 2010. Reign's first brush with show business occurred when she was chosen to be a cast member of the MTV reality television series Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County while a high school junior student using her real name, Rachel. A former Hooters Girl, she began her career as a professional stripper in 2008, dancing at the club Silver Reign in Santa Monica, California, from which she took the last name of her porn pseudonym. Tasha began appearing in adult movies when she was 21 years old in October, 2010. Reign has since established her own production company Reign Productions. During a May 2012 holiday in Monaco with fellow adult star Brooklyn Lee, Reign encountered former United States President Bill Clinton. A photo of the adult stars and Clinton quickly went viral on the internet. After massive media attention, Reign explained the photo with Clinton was her being a fan of him and not the other way around. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 51 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
imfinnanut
September 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Tasha Reign is such a badass little bitch

Unique Heart
November 18, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow NICE

Gilles
October 20, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

C'est un peu le cliché de la bimbo blonde américaine, mais ne boudons pas notre plaisir elle est bandante à souhait et on aimerait tous se la faire.
Maintentant qu'elle s'est mise à l'anal, c'est encore dix fois mieux.

adriancums12
July 05, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

She makes me cum so good more Tasha !!!!

Anonymous
May 08, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

I whanna fck you hard ;)

Recommended

Flag of United States

Tasha Reign

Tasha Reign profile image Rank: 748
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (608 votes)

Name: Tasha Reign

aka: Rachel Lorraine, Rachel Swimmer, Megan King

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Laguna Beach, California, United States

Birth date: January 15, 1989

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tasha Reign Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"jessie rogers"cock porn anal tube"devon porn""lexi luna porn""allie haze""doctor porn"xnxxx mauthdee williams pornbimboalura jenson bath"sheena shaw porn"Dick Swardson porn"lola chanel porn"Fuck between breastsGirls getting fucked in stockings and high heels"big black tits""shay fox"Sofi Ryan sucks guy's cock and his mom is none the wiserromy Rainfucks Mike Adrianos fat pistonPortia paris anal"cum shot""stacey saran""extreme porn""lindsey love""cecilia lion and maserati"kianna xxx"lisa ann 3movs"priya rai cumshotطيازجمله"christy mack pussy""meaty pussy""darla crane anal""vanessa luna porn"Chloe Amour, asshole drilled"ava devine""ava alvares""daisy stone porn"kendra lust in publicsuper BBC fuck beautiful thick booty"rose monroe porn""vicki chase"Britney amber Digital play ground office"porn massage""bella bellz""vicki chase""zaya cassidy"Blondie Fesser Shakes her huge ass on Jordi's hard dich VidoesGigi allens having wife porn movie dow"deepthroat blowjob""3mov porn""hard porn""deep anal"british 3movsxxx videos jasmine james"ffm porn""nicole aniston massage""melody marks""sasha grey ass""skinny porn"porn clips movie sex garbella lopezJordi El Nino polla xnxxفیلم سکس لاپایcorrina blake fingerings"gang bang porn""lela star blowjob"işemeli lez pornmulatto brunette porn"tube pornstars""cristi ann""kendra lust anal"Angelina white big cock xnxx.com"4 porn""dava foxx""nadia jay""valerie kay pov""vina sky""riley reid pussy""jessica drake anal""white on black porn""ava koxxx"