• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » staci silverstone

Staci Silverstone Biography

Staci Silverstone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 15, 1994 in Miami, Florida. Staci's first job was to help her grandma who used to have a clothing and alternations shop. Staci Silverstone began her career in front of erotic film cameras in 2012 just after her 18th birthday. She always wanted to be in the industry so after becoming officially an adult she contacted an agency herself. Staci Silverstone was rather promiscuous in high school. She slept with a reasonable amount of people before entering porn. The feline babe's favourite sex toy is a Hitachi. Staci's mother is her biggest fan and keeps asking her for shoot pictures all the time. Being a porn star boosted Staci's self-esteem and confidence a lot. Staci Silverstone hits the gym three times a week and does yoga, too. Her dream car is a Range Rover. Staci isn't much into alcohol but if she goes to a bar, she would have a strawberry daiquiri. Ms. Silverstone is a keen socker player. She used to be in a team until she injured her knee. Staci Silvertone always starts her morning with strawberry milk with bagels and cream cheese. Ms. Silverstone was nominated to an XBIZ Award as Best New Starlet and XRCO Award as cream Dream in 2014. Staci Silverstone plans to keep building her brand and discovering more about her own body and sexuality. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
MrBananas
April 17, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She is so hot and sexy to watch. With no new vid uploads I wonder what ever happened to her. Wish she would have more to watch!

Fuming.Falcon
August 19, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I would lick your pussy like an icecream

Kyndle
September 10, 2014 by
Kyndle
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She's a thing of beauty. One day I will marry her. One day.

Anonymous
May 15, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

MANY MANY HAPPY RETURNS OF THE DAY

Anonymous
April 06, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

I like your pussy and i wanna fuck u ..

Recommended

Flag of United States

Staci Silverstone

Staci Silverstone profile image Rank: 995
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (408 votes)

Name: Staci Silverstone

aka: Stacey Silverstone

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: May 15, 1994

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Staci Silverstone Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"mandy muse anal""jenna foxx""adrian maya""breanne benson""hairy pussy""dani dolce""mia khalifa tits""marta la croft""3movs ebony""anya ivy""reverse cowgirl porn"deepthroat"ella knox""mandy muse""mellanie monroe""high heel porn""kira noir""richelle ryan""ashley fires""whitney wright""syren de mer""zaya cassidy""monster cocks""huge black cock""pussy lick""free black porn""anal pounding""dee williams porn""jenni noble porn""ashley barbie porn""sophia nix""patty michova""teanna trump porn""mea melone""lela star""sophie dee""asian porn""veronica avluv prolapse""osa lovely""christmas porn""anya olsen""cecilia lion maserati""french porn""jojo kiss""darla crane""black porno"blackporn"vina sky""remy lacroix""hot teen porn""tits out""cameron canela""osa lovely""skyla novea""hairy pussy videos""3 movies porn""jasmine james""natalie lust""karma rx anal""innie pussy""molly bennett""mia malkova""kenzie reeves""siri porn""dakota skye anal""cum pussy""luna star""enema porn""milf blowjob""toro porno""free milf porn""sucking cock""lela star ass""skylar snow""jynx maze""prone bone""apolonia lapiedra"