• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » spicy j

Spicy J Biography

Spicy J is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 26, 1980 in New York City, New York. She was added to our database on December 09, 2013 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Spicy J at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 11
SatiriasicoPisellone
November 13, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very horny girl

William Kegels
August 15, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

i want to make her cum by flexing my long dick deep inside her tight wet pussy

bigdick929
June 20, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of the hottest girls , but do some real porn. You would look so hotter sharing some cock and taking a mouthful of cum!

WASMAN
May 10, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

#1

alamo
September 15, 2014 by
alamo
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

You dnt like the real ting y,

Recommended

Flag of United States

Spicy J

Spicy J profile image Rank: 875
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (459 votes)

Name: Spicy J

aka: Spicy J., Jasmine Santana

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: New York City, New York, United States

Birth date: September 26, 1980

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-27-38

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Spicy J Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Mature Blonde With Big Nipples Solo Foreplay"ella knox"katana kombat gym sexs"mia malkova nude""maggie green"/videos/37648/buxom-suductress-kayla-kayden-likes-it-doggystyle/"gabriela lopez porn""anal porn""corey chase""piper perry"lana rhoades sex"alexis fawx"Valentina nappi oiled"gia dimarco""bonnie rotten fisting"softcore"isis love"teacher new prond video"lela star"dani daniels selfi wet pussy"farrah dahl""spicy j anal""69 porn"british 3movsWendy 3movs"jeans porn"signalporn.combaszzas xxx"skyla novea anal""peta jensen blowjob""colombian porn"teacher blowjob"lana rhoades nude""stormy daniels bj""blow job""aria lee"xxx very Hard fucking video in doggy style only Katrina Jade"sarah banks anal""jenny blighe"Indian nipple suking"porn videos""anal fingering""tits and ass"blackporn"katana kombat""pussy eating porn"Cathy heaven boobmegan marx seth gamble"skyla novea porn"Riley Star underwearCloseup hard fucksquirtinglena paul standing fuck"huge black tits"full nelson big tits"izzy bell"best porn video american hot figure sisters fucking2"arianna knight"blowjob"penny pax""dakota skye porn""lena paul porn"xhxx"big titties""holly michaels""lola chanel porn"jmac stuck shower"saya song""monique alexander massage"creampiexxxwww"riley reid pussy"Samantha rone wearing glasses giving nice head in POVsex mom kitchen brazzersxnxx best ass gym"bonnie rotten""black and white porn""jasmine james burglar"lana rhoades sex"abigail mac""stella raee""milf movies""mom porn""jodi taylor anal""gianna dior""capri cavanni""nicolette shea"syren de mer 3movs"kira noir porn""hot blowjobs"redhead Jayden James cheats husband"adrian maya porn""gigantic tits""thick pussy"cock porn anal tubenekanepriya rai rimjob"fuck that pussy"