• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sophie dee

Sophie Dee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 31 of 31

Sophie Dee Biography

Sophie Dee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on January 17, 1984 in Llanelli, South Wales. She entered the porn industry in 2005. Sophie initially attended school in Wales, moved to England for a while, but later moved back to Wales to finish secondary school. She had a lot of jobs in the past, such as working in cafes and selling products door-to-door. Some years later she became a lapdancer and got a modelling job in the UK newspaper The Daily Sport. Sophie worked as a Page Three girl for about a year and a half. In January 2005, she moved to California, USA to start her porn career. Sophie Dee had a breast augmentation from a "C" cup to a "DD" cup. She is married to porn actor Lee Bang. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 31 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 28
MrMountain
March 21, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Huge tits and ass for days, Fuck Yes!

cambell0Zz
November 12, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

fuck u right now

fuckedyou
May 30, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Wow! i love you sophie dee you are very very Beautiful.I can not forget you. You're so sexy and attractive. I love America and I'm with Johnny Sins and you do group sex. My penis was so much fun. Please tick anyone who can help me figure out how I can become a member of the Brazzers and go to America and I sex with Sophie Dee ??????? love you sophie dee. fuck you

jhonie1019
April 30, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

my dream , nice baby

joon
March 12, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +8

verry good

Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee profile image Rank: 1043
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (1,334 votes)

Name: Sophie Dee

aka: Sophie D, Mary Beth, Kirsty Hill

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Llanelli, South Wales, United Kingdom

Birth date: January 17, 1984

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sophie Dee Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"rikki six"cindymovies"tasha reign anal""cum on glasses""ava addams pov""big black tits""big ass porn""alexis texas anal""pussy fucked""cecilia lion and maserati""kat dior""abella danger deepthroat"gangbang"massive cock""kitty caprice porn""christy mack nude""squirting orgasm""trimmed pussy""got porn""kira noir demi sutra""most viewed porn""blow job""milf blowjob""ashley fires""lana rhoades porn""moriah mills pov""angel wicky""cali carter"cytherea"ember snow"footjob"brandi love blowjob""brandy talore""aaliyah love""aaliyah love""hot teen porn""aryana augustine""valerie kay porn""cum on her face""lisa ann porn""christy mack porn""mia khalifa""alura jenson""kendra lust blowjob""abbey brooks"www.3movs"3movies porn""hot ass porn""latina blowjob""milf pussy""name that pornstar""alix lynx""chanell heart""deep throat porn""emma starr"pornmoviesrokettube"sydney cole""abella danger""jynx maze lemonade stand""hard core porn""free porno movies"blowjobs"paige turnah porn""rikki six""massive cock""jynx maze lemonade""haley cummings""big black cock""annika albrite""august ames anal""lisa ann videos""sydney cole""emma butt""jada stevens nude""megan rain porn""fuck pussy""ally tate""madison ivy""harlow harrison""kiara mia anal""eva notty""destiny dixon""twerk porn""jamaican porn""cameron minx""mobile porn""mya mays porn""cum on pussy""alexis texas porn""no hands blowjob"hairypussy"isis love anal""blondie fesser porn""dans movies""halle von anal""car blowjob""skyla novea anal"