• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sofia nix

Sofia Nix Biography

Sofia Nix is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on March 05, 1989. She started rocking the porn world in 2013 at the age of 24. When not taking a cock in front of the camera, Sofia Nix does webcam modelling. Ms. Nix likes it rough. Having her hair pulled makes the Latina babe wet in seconds. Porn directors find her sexy accent extremely hot. Sofia's motto is "It's not work if you love what you do". She feels absolutely comfortable being in porn as she really loves fucking and sucking a cock. In her free time, Sofia Nix likes to hang out by the pool and meet her friends. Going shopping with friends is another guilty pleasure of the starlet. Sofia Nix plans to keep working in the industry for as long as she can. When retired, she wants to have a family and work as a make-up artist and hair stylist. She was added to our database on March 24, 2014 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
macalov
August 20, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

love it

corey222
February 22, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sexy

megafu
October 10, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

She is ULTRA hot!

anonymous
February 10, 2015 by
anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

let me fuck you

Playboyguy
February 04, 2015 by
Playboyguy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Most of the colombianas have these kind of super bodies. Cities like Cali and specially Medellin are full of these kind of women.

Recommended

Flag of Colombia

Sofia Nix

Sofia Nix profile image Rank: 128
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (1,303 votes)

Name: Sofia Nix

aka: Sofia, Nix Sofia

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Colombia

Birth date: March 05, 1989

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34F-25-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sofia Nix Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"christy mack porn"amia miley mike adrianoblakeanalrose"marta la croft"Son and daughter sex infront of mom"chinese porn""nia nacci""lexi aaane""high heel porn""emo porn""ava addams"jmac stuck shower"juicy pussy"Summer brielle bangbrosxxxx vidostepmom sleeping"veronica leal porn"imagenes de mujeres asiaticas culonas hermosas teniendo sexo duroxnxx big vagina oil hardx"3 movies porn""karissa kane""latina pussy"danika mori vlog porn3 2021."madison ivy""hairy pussy porn""havana ginger"bigbootygirlspornpussy pic"latina blowjob"3movs.comblakeanalrose"nia nacci"Xvideo hot sexy sucking boobs"lisa ann reverse cowgirl"litegabriela Lopez porn cowgirl 3movsporno"jada stevens ass""brenna sparks""jenni noble porn"Ashley Barbie 3movs mobile"cathy heaven deepthroat"katrina jade asslicked garden gifMuslim outdoor sex clipNaked fucking from behind xnxxgabriela Lopez porn cowgirl 3movs"kandace kayne"Brooke Wylde, Jessica Roberts"chloe cherry"stepmom sex videos"abigail mac""valentina nappi""kenzie taylor"Cherokee d ass white dick"monster cocks"creampie"brenna sparks""carmen de luz""kalina ryu"3movs"liza rowe porn""alura jenson"sheena shaw big ass Ariana Marie from behind "big black pussy"Mia malkoviya double HD vporn"yudi pineda""cristal caraballo porn""jada steven""lily adams"sex big azz"public blowjob""lela star anal""monster cock""august taylor porn""esperanza gomez""kaden kole""cecilia lion & maserati""christy mack pussy"6694 mos"black tits""rebeca linares"