• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » shyla stylez

Shyla Stylez Biography

Shyla Stylez is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on September 23, 1982 in Armstrong, British Colombia. Her real name was Amanda Friedland. She moved to L.A when she was 19 years old and began in the industry with Jill Kelly Productions and married the CEO, Bob Friedland. In 2002 she had 2 breast augmentations and her breasts are now 32DD. Shyla quit around 2004 after her divorce with Bob Friedland. She made a comeback in 2006. Shyla Stylez died on November 9th 2017. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
brbeauties1
January 28, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Would masturbating with her videos be like necrophilia?

Antvent
July 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO...What!!??? Damn... loved Shyla! Didn't know she passed. Such a damn shame. RIP

Stallioncock01
December 30, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I agree Jimmy she is definelty the Queen of porn industry

JohnClaudediRonaldi
December 08, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She died on November 9th

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 26, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She's a very whore

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Shyla Stylez

Shyla Stylez profile image Rank: 1540
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (827 votes)

Name: Shyla Stylez

aka: Shayla Stylez, Shyla Styles, Shyla Stylex, Shyla, Amanda Auclair, Amanda Hardy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Armstrong, British Colombia, Canada

Birth date: September 23, 1982

Age: 35 years

Date of death: November 09, 2017

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 32D-23-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Shyla Stylez Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Cherokee d ass white dick"hot ass porn""kendall woods porn""michelle martinez porn"lena paul tits sucking"august ames"stocking pussy kickingViolet Myers pov"threesome porn"rough slapping porn"hannah hays"porno lil d aiana adin"casey calvert""christy mack pussy""jade luv""licking pussy""tegan james""kelsi monroe ass"jaye summers facial"nadia styles""riley reid feet""tiffany watson porn"maserati huge oiled nude boobs images3movs.com"free black porn"WILLISGOTPORNJade kush 3movs"tiffany rain""charlotte sartre"imagenes de mujeres asiaticas culonas hermosas teniendo sexo duro"dylann vox porn""mandy muse ass"footjob"eden sin""halloween porn" sex amber alena"darcia lee""3 movie porn""big dick worship""julie cash""orgasm porn"Son and daughter sex infront of mom"august ames porn""audrey hollander""abella danger"cindy starfall/amanda tate schoolgirl videoHolly Hendrix anal dildoxxnx sexy johhn sins and big mom"ada sanchez porn""cowgirl porn""3 movs"xxxx vidocock porn anal tube"brittney white caught""carmen de luz"milana Ricci beegCapri cavanni canadian blonde Big Black cock"isis love""ava addams""audrey hollander"sixalina koshka"angela white deepthroat""sucking tits"facefuck"rachel raxxx""juicy pussy"سكس طيز متحركهfeel love high heel analسكس سوناكشي"gabbie carter""fetish porn""aubrey sinclair""arianna knight""nina elle"ariella ferrera anal orgasm"scarlit scandal""moka mora"valentina nappi pussy suckedفاشخ نيك عنيف جولينا فيجا"huge black cock"samantha saint jordan mp4"jayden jaymes""misty quinn porn""ella reese porn"katrina jade anal porn"biggest deepthroat""pristine edge""katana kombat""dee williams xxx""emma hix anal""lily rader""bridgette b"Hanging xxx photoAlektra blue 360p free download"riley reid anal"سكس سوناكشيbig booty latina fucks her booty reverse cowgirl fastkendra lust titsسکس زیر میز"alia janine"