• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sensual jane

Sensual Jane Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 39

01 02 Next »

Sensual Jane Biography

Sensual Jane is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on July 15, 1983 in Bucharest, Bucharest. Her real name is Loana Botezatu. She is a bisexual Romanian living in Bucharest. Before starting her career in the adult industry Sensual Jane used to be a model. She dropped her big juicy natural G sized boobs into the porn world in 2009 and has appeared in many adult movies since then. Jane wants to get married and have kids in the future. Her hobbies are movies, traveling and partying. In 2014 Sensual Jane earned Busty Goddess Title at DDF. That's all the info about Sensual Jane we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 39 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 14
Akash2003
April 14, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Want to fuck you baby

Akash2003
April 14, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

i love you

Akash2003
April 14, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

so gorgeous

SatiriasicoPisellone
October 13, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Buxom and sensual,she need huge cocks

baggies69
August 16, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She's gorgeous !

Recommended

Flag of Romania

Sensual Jane

Sensual Jane profile image Rank: 4
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (1,263 votes)

Name: Sensual Jane

aka: Janelle

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania

Birth date: July 15, 1983

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 36E-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sensual Jane Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"skyler luv""tasha reign anal""veronica rodriguez""monique alexander creampie""madison ivy anal""luna star porn""brooke wylde""3 movie porn""savana ginger""3mov porn""anal porn""lesbian porn""lola foxx""alix lynx porn""ava addams pov""madison ivy""lela star""nadia styles""fuck machine""licking pussy"rayveness"sheridan love""ada sanchez porn""ryan smiles""ryan conner""nikki delano""reagan foxx""jada steven""layla london anal""alura jenson jordi""vienna black""briana banks deepthroat""kali rose""zoey monroe""skyler luv""lesbian anal""tiffany watson porn""jade luv""kitty carrera""tube pornstars""hot teen porn""3mov porn""michelle martinez porn""rachel raxxx""lela star anal""milf movs""arietta adams""nurse porn""jillian janson""ariana marie""kelly diamond anal"sybian"ash hollywood""lilly ford""innie pussy""alaina dawson""pussy massage""violet starr""alison tyler""jewels jade""marie mccray""black and white porn""sara jay""anal porn"movs3"jasmine james burglar""rebecca volpetti""heather vahn""hairy pussy videos""christy mack porn""puerto rican porn""brazilian porn""skylar snow""shay evans anal""nikki benz""tit fuck""osa lovely""madison ivy"handjob"autumn falls porn""charlotte sartre""pussy lick""rachel raxxx""romi rain""sally dangelo""casey calvert"