• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sarah vandella

Sarah Vandella Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 121

Sarah Vandella Biography

Sarah Vandella is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 02, 1983 in Hauppauge, New York. Her real name is Sarah Cohen. Sarah Vandella grew up in Long Island, New York, in a hippie family. As a teenager, Sarah was awkward, self-conscious and sexually undeceive. Having grown up a little, she began to realize how dirty her mind was. Ms. Vandella was reading naughty books and masturbating a lot. She went to college and worked at retail at the same time but wasn’t satisfied. Sarah started dancing striptease at a night club and very soon her lap dances became extremely popular. In the club dancer girls would often give under table blow jobs and hand jobs with condoms. The bombshell developed her amazing deep throat skills there. The insatiable blondie still wanted to push her limits further, so she moved to Nevada and started working in a legal brothel there. One day porn star Carmella Bing, who Sarah met at a party, invited her to watch a shoot of hers. Ms. Vandella gave it a go and immediately fell for it. Sarah Vandella first began performing in porn movies in 2007 when she was 24. She was nominated to 13 awards including AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene and Best Tease Performance. Ms. Vandella lost her virginity at 14 with a surfer guy who was a couple of years older. Sarah often fucks porn male talents off camera as well, just for practice. She also likes DPing herself on camera just for fun. Ms. Vandella's favourite position is spoon because the thrusts are the deepest there. All kinds of 69s are great for the wet candy, too. Sarah's boyfriend has a fetish of watching the videos where she is fucked by huge chocolate cocks. He also likes hearing about it while doing the carnal babe. Sarah Vandella masturbates at least once a day using her Hitachi and sometimes anal plugs. She loves cum on her face and when it is in her mouth she will swallow. Sarah's boyfriend finger fucked her at their first date and there were many other guys watching. Ms. Vandella is truly a woman lover. She admires a female body and loves exploring it. Guys that might attract Sarah must have confidence and protective nature. Her most ultimate sexual fantasy is to be fucked hard by 20 guys. In her personal life, Sarah Vandella works out 6 days a week to stay fit. She enjoys all kinds of outdoor activities. Ms. Vandella is a healthy eater. She tries to buy food from farmer's markets as often as she can. Travelling is an important part of Sarah's life. When it comes to music, Ms. Vandella is into classic rock and metal. Sarah Vandella is a big fan of Quentin Tarantino and Woody Allen's movies. Dateline, Dr. Drew and Nancy Grace, The Real Housewives are her favourite TV shows. In the future Sarah wants to keep working on her website and enjoying life. On August 2006, Sarah Vandella got 34 D breast implants. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 121 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Xavier
December 19, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Simply The Best Milf in porn

IHI
April 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

The image of a nun and to fuck her. I can do it :]

caligula2881
August 03, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

love you sara

haldo88
June 25, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She is amazing.

Unique Heart
November 10, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

she is: so amazing and eyes sugar candy

Recommended

Flag of United States

Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella profile image Rank: 122
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (661 votes)

Name: Sarah Vandella

aka: Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hauppauge, New York, United States

Birth date: December 02, 1983

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sarah Vandella Links

Share this page

Advertisement



piledriver cumshot"balls in pussy""kelsie monroe"lisa ann nipples"lingerie porn""mary jean porn""sara jay""prone bone"Abby cross princess laylola fae is spuirting as she gives bolwjob to kyleriyan stand up x vidoe"orgy porn""ember snow""french porn""lesbian porn videos""sophia nix""sheena shaw""torpedo tits""keira croft""porn 3 movs"legs spread sex gif"eva angelina anal""anna de ville""patty michova""teen porn""jayden james"layla love 3movs"paige turnah""alex coal""lela star 2017""julie cash anal""nun porn""olivia nova""cecilia lion maserati"alison tyler boobs"ebony porn""raisa wetsx"Wendy 3movs"blaire ivory""naked twerking""amara romani""licking balls"Alex Legend is going to fuck Sally D'AngeloKarlee Grey and Antonella La Sirena in sexy lingerie have fun - 3Movs Mobi.mp4big boobs"destiny dixon""sarah banks porn"Six Capri Cavani"katana kombat""mandy muse""danni daniels"hot sex big boobsthick carrot porn"french porn"plugging nose facefuck"anal fisting"Pornogangbang"3movs xxx""bambi brooks""hairy pussy videos""amarna miller""sara jay porn"eating pussy under shower"sensual jane""alaina dawson""jada stevens nude""lola chanel porn""capri cavanni""lexi luna""ava taylor""blonde porn""rachel raxxx""eat my pussy""sofi ryan"sweet ass lickedسكس سكرتير في مكتب sex amber alena"saya song porn"lisa ann doggy 3movsadams anal lesbian"bethany benz"sex big azzxxxx vido"free mobile porn"3movs.comkianna xxx"dana dearmond""antonella la sirena porn""teanna trump porn""cristal caraballo porn"british 3movs