• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sara jay

Sara Jay Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 46

01 02 Next »

Sara Jay Biography

Sara Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 14, 1977 in Cincinnati, Oklahoma. She have been in the adult business since she was 18 when Sara started dancing in the Midwest. She went to college and grew up in Cincinnati Ohio and stayed there until she grew out of Ohio and moved on to Las Vegas when she was 23. Sara had already done some work for photographers and shortly after she got to Vegas she did her first hardcore scene. She have built her career on being genuine, enthusiastic and truly enjoying sex. In 2008 Sara Jay was voted by the fans to be the Best Interracial Performer at the Urban X Awards. She also won Miss October Booble in 2008 and 2009. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 46 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
Antvent
August 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of my alltime favs with that appetite for dick and mad skills!!

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

A big slut whore!

Antvent
July 13, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of my All Time Favs!! LOVE her desire for cock and that dirty talking face along with her amazing T&A!! Drained me many nights :)

lumpyspace
June 12, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Body like Baywatch; face like crime watch.

CooldogPlazma
April 06, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

I would fuck the shit out of her

Recommended

Flag of United States

Sara Jay

Sara Jay profile image Rank: 978
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (1,027 votes)

Name: Sara Jay

aka: Sarah Jay

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Cincinnati, Oklahoma, United States

Birth date: November 14, 1977

Age: 43 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 140 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: 36E-25-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sara Jay Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"licking pussy""french porn""lick pussy""cum on ass""standing porn""maya bijou""kortney kane anal""tiny titties""sally d'angelo""eva lovia""christie stevens""savana ginger""miss rican""porno movies""rachel roxxx""missy martinez""rose monroe""abigail mac""alli rae""mercedes carrera"3movs.com"milf movies""bbw porn""andi james""teen porn""torpedo tits""pocahontas jones""double blowjob""black cock""sarah banks xxx""maddy oreilly""emma starr""squirt porn""asian porn""hot anal""holly hendrix""rikki six""maddy rose anal""naked ass""bella bellz""abigail mac""lisa ann nude""saya song""free milf""cum on tits""riley reid pussy""rae lil black""fucking pussy""susy gala""blowjob video""saya song""skyla novea""sarah banks porn""madison ivy anal""sommer isabella""arietta adams""nikki benz""katana kombat""arietta adams""alessandra jane""bikini porn""eva lovia""whitney westgate""kenzie reeves""gigantic tits""giant cock""olivia austin porn""doggy style porn""jada stevens nude"3mov"porn list""jayla foxx"milfporn"daisy haze"freeporn.com"skylar snow""canadian porn""hope harper""anna deville""porno mov"rayveness"sally d'angelo""dillion harper"3movs.com"rachel raxxx""taylor sands""brandi bae""jewels jade""anya olsen""arianna knight""ella knox"wetpussy"kiara mia""kira noir demi sutra""jillian janson""fucking pussy""carolina sweets"