• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sandra romain

Sandra Romain Biography

Sandra Romain is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on March 26, 1978 in Timisoara. She began her career working in the magazine business. One day her boss asked her if she would like to pose nude for magazines. She accepted the offer and he got her in touch with his friend. Not too long after she began acting in the adult industry. Her porn career began in 2001. She worked in the european porn industry until August 2005. Once she moved to the USA her career exploded. She became well known for her aggressive and domineering approach to sexuality in her films and now has the reputation of "anal queen" amongst people in the business. She has performed double and triple anal on film. In 2006 she won an AVN award for best Sex Scene In a Foreign Shot Production. In 2007 she won another 4 awards. Sandra stopped filming scenes in 2008, but returned to the business in early 2011. Sandra Romain is married. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
thighpower
July 14, 2014 by
thighpower
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

sandra romain is strong in anal sex so natural.....so creative........... love to watch you babay!!!!!!!!!!!
god bless you!

Recommended

Flag of Romania

Sandra Romain

Sandra Romain profile image Rank: 1270
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (165 votes)

Name: Sandra Romain

aka: Sandra Mertz, Sandra Romaine, Mrs Romaine, Mistress Sandra Romain, Marioara, Mary, Mari, Maria, Maria Popescu, Anais, Michaela, Sandra Roman

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Timisoara, Romania

Birth date: March 26, 1978

Age: 43 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 36B-28-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sandra Romain Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"christmas porn""xander corvus""brandi love pov""doggystyle porn""alina belle porn"anjali hot"brook ultra"xxx xxx videonicoletta shea tricked porn"miss raquel""brianna banks"girl fuck reverse missonery"doggie style""eva lovia creampie""3 movs""alison avery porn"shay evans jmac poolLily carter and karina White fuck beeg"lingerie porn""huge black tits"alena croft puccy video"gianna nicole""paige turnah porn"Www.Viviyan Tayiler 3 Movsporn.com"anna de ville""daisy stone""asa akira porn""skyla novea"Sophie Dee explodes with a gush of oil from her butthole - 3"ivy rose porn"Ashley Barbie 3movs mobile"audrey hollander""lela star porn"teacher new prond video"danny d blowjob""tan lines porn""diamond jackson porn""rose monroe porn"rokettubeKatrina Jade ass lekingsavannah bond bikini pink anal"alison tyler""madison ivy""milf movies"Teen Lily Adams orally pleasures the BBCmonster lips pussy photo"videos 3movs"porno latina destiny hardcoresybian"biggest dick""bridgette b creampie"karma rx with college sockspeta jensen fist analdakota skye anal"rachel roxxx""marsha may anal""porno free""august taylor""puffy tits""arabelle raphael""porn pussy""reverse cowgirl""jasmine james porn""holly halston anal""small tits""piper perri porn""double anal"imagenes de mujeres asiaticas culonas hermosas teniendo sexo duro"brenna sparks"XXX"giant cock"فیلم سکس لاپای"teen porn"asianpornbang bros xhamster"eva lovia creampie""porn stars""orgy porn"la sirena 69 fuck in bedmisty quinn prone bone"marilyn mansion porn""abigail mac""sarah banks""jessica jaymes""carolina sweets"