• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » samantha rone

Samantha Rone Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 33 of 33

Samantha Rone Biography

Samantha Rone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 05, 1994 in Las Vegas, Nevada. Samantha Rone was a straight "A" student in high school. She was a very sporty girl. Ms. Rone's first job was a hostess at a country club. Samantha Rone lost virginity at the age of 18 to her best friend. After that the sexy blonde realized she was into girls and ended up having a 6 year lesbian relationship. At 16 Samantha Rone started stripping in Las Vegas while making her way through college in order to become a nurse. Looking at feature dancers at the club made Ms. Rone thought she would be looking damn good naked on screen. Samantha sent emails to all the porn agencies she could find online and one of them finally flew her to Los Angeles. Samantha Rone debuted in porn in 2012 at the age of 18. The horny babe's stage name was taken after the most beautiful and popular girl from her former school. Samantha's favourite positions are doggie, as it provides the deepest thrusts and reverse cowgirl, as it lets her demonstrate the butt. Ms. Rone is crazy about fucking older men. She gets wet in seconds when calling them "daddies". In college, Samantha Rone once got banged by her psychology professor. The insatiable starlet pleases her tight pussy 4-7 times a day using hands or a Hitachi. Samantha adores having sex with true bisexual or lesbian girls. When a guy pops, Ms. Rone wants it in her mouth. The angel-looking cock-lover is sure streams of cum, running down her throat, are a blessing. Ms. Rone loves being banged in the ass, especially fantasizing about being Lolita. Samantha Rone is very much into anal, as she enjoys the degrading feeling. The carnal pleaser's ultimate sex fantasy is to be gang banged and DP'd off camera. In guys Ms. Rone looks for intelligence and a strong jaw. Samantha is after buxom girls, who know how to make her cum hard. If the feline slutty could fuck any celebrity, Cameron Diaz and Jennifer Aniston would be the lucky ones. Male choices are hockey players Tyler Seguin and Patrick Sharp. The whooty has the experience of being in a polyamorous relationship which brought her a lot of joy. She was nominated to AVN's Best New starlet in 2015. If not taking dicks and eating pussies on screen, Samantha would be working at a hospital. The dreamboat's main hobbies are watching Netflix and taking selfies. She does rock climbing, yoga and hiking. She watches a lot of porn and reads erotic novels all the time. Samantha Rone likes Death Metal and is a big fan of Marvel movies. Ms. Rone loves Dexter TV show. Sushi is her number one food. Ms. Rone goes jogging daily when back home in Las Vegas. In the future Samantha Rone plans to settle down and start a family. She was added to our database on July 20, 2014 and she currently has 33 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Sex Machine
April 24, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

beatifull baby

Pussy Eater
May 25, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Cutest babe...

Recommended

Flag of United States

Samantha Rone

Samantha Rone profile image Rank: 381
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (358 votes)

Name: Samantha Rone

aka: Sammy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth date: May 05, 1994

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32C-20-26

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Samantha Rone Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"julianna vega""chanell heart"3mov"adrian maya""blondie fesser""feet porn"r/porn"eva notty""julianna vega""adriana chechik deepthroat""ass cum""squirting porn""natalie monroe""angela white pov""gia derza""pristine edge""lela star ass""reagan foxx""sarah jessie""ella knox""layla london""jade kush""cum on tits""aj applegate"3movs.com"big cocks""nyomi banxxx""milf ass""sara luvv""marta lacroft""allison tyler""mellanie monroe""spicy j""melanie hicks""xo rivera""athena faris""double blowjob""porno mov""porn teen""kandace kayne""nicolette shea moriah mills""free anal porn""rachel raxxx""candice dare""miss raquel porn""vienna black anal""yoga porn""vina sky porn""jada steven""jada stevens anal""angelina valentine""glory hole porn""3 movs""diamond jackson""lesbian porn""gaping pussy""threesome porn""diamond jackson pov""jada stevens porn""lola foxx""darcie dolce""raylene anal""hannah hays""giant tits""gracie glam""ass to mouth""sexy pussy""francesca le""fingering pussy""ava sparxxx""most viewed porn""fffm porn""lana rhoades""tan lines porn""pussy from behind""deep throat porn""big titties""aidra fox""tan lines porn"