• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sally squirt

Sally Squirt Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 31 of 31

Sally Squirt Biography

Sally Squirt is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 09, 1997 in North Carolina. Sally Squirt was strip dancing for about half a year before joining the adult industry. Once the little hottie found herself having financial trouble so she started searching for a solution. Ms. Squirt had always been extremely comfortable with being nude so she made the decision to try out shooting porn quite naturally. Sally Squirt stepped onto the scene back in 2015 at the tender age of 18. The petite brunette is an absolute clit girl. She adores hearing wet pussy sounds while being banged. Sally enjoys cow girl and doggie positions but arch is her favourite. Ms. Squirt considers herself a nymphomaniac. She masturbates a lot pushing two or three fingers inside her pussy. The starlet adores having facials. Sally Squirt doesn't mind guys coming into her dirty sinful mouth. Ms. Squirt believes swallowing cum is a true blessing. In the future Sally Squirt would like to build her brand and improve her sucking skills. She was added to our database on February 17, 2016 and she currently has 31 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Sally Squirt

Sally Squirt profile image Rank: 494
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (234 votes)

Name: Sally Squirt

aka: Vannessa Phoenix, Vanessa Phoenix, Sally Squirtz

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: North Carolina, United States

Birth date: November 09, 1997

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (149 cm)

Weight: 81 lbs (37 kg)

Measurements: 32B-19-31

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sally Squirt Links

Share this page

Advertisement



pic porn jeans"lulu chu"Jannat Queen porn 3movskarma rx with college socksmassage hot xvideoSPYFAM ﺍﻟﺨﻄﻮﺓ ﺍﻷﺧﺖ ﺍﻟﻤﻼﻋﻴﻦ ﺣﻤﺎﺭ ﺩﻳﻚ ﺍﻟﻤﺨﻀﺮﻡ"osa lovely""anal fucking"Sophie Dee explodes with a gush of oil from her butthole - 3"full nelson porn""reverse cowgirl anal""vanessa blake anal""tia cyrus""sofia nix hd"big ass prone bone porn"peta jensen anal"blowjobabella-danger Ass video"rae lil black""3 movs porn"julie cash fucks mookie"emma butt""ada sanchez porn"massage hot xvideoKatrina Jade ass lekingpeta jensenGia paige cowgirl 3movs"daisy stone porn""cecilia lion and maserati""chloe cherry""paige turnah anal""anna de ville""balls in pussy""jenna j fox""lesbian scissoring"Lela star blowjob"ava dalush""jade luv""top rated porn"xxx cherie deville and ricky plumber"rebecca linares"سكس خليجي"layla london porn"نيك.فمؤي.عميقdiamond kitty 3movs"doggy porn"softcoreeva notty fuck"ryan conner porn""porno movies""tiny titties""free black porn"tits"riley reid pussy""alyssia kent""maddy o'reilly""katya rodriguez""dick in pussy"Lady bug angel emily and danny d in threesome video download"luna star creampie""milf massage"xxxcxxkelsi monroe pussy licked 3mov"joslyn james""sarah banks pov""blowjob porn"ashely barbie 3movs mobile3mov"ivy rose porn"xnxx julie cash wwrai asshole"peta jensen creampie""tiny titties""pov porn videos""misty quinn"valentina jewels pussy"selena adams""cory chase porn""madison scott anal"simran kumari nude Petite Blonde Slut Skylar Vox Taking Dick From Milan Ponjevic"dani jensen anal"