• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sally d'angelo

Sally D'Angelo Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 35 of 35

Sally D'Angelo Biography

Sally D'Angelo is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 12, 1954 in Nashville, Tennessee. She was added to our database on January 03, 2019 and she currently has 35 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sally D'Angelo at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
SQWERT
December 31, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hottest 65 year old I ever saw. Damn, those tits and stunning body!. Love the biker scene of her!

Antvent
January 13, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Damn... Sally really has me questioning my boundaries. Swear I saw her and those tits walk past me at the mall a few years ago

alexman55
January 08, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

she is profesional whore and actress ? she is great ...!!!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Sally D'Angelo

Sally D'Angelo profile image Rank: 1480
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (111 votes)

Name: Sally D'Angelo

aka: Sally Dangelo

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Nashville, Tennessee, United States

Birth date: March 12, 1954

Age: 67 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 108 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 38FF-24-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sally D'Angelo Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"sheena shaw porn"pussylicking"savana styles""brunette porn""samantha saint anal""dillion harper porn""richelle ryan anal"teacher blowjob"pov porn""dillion carter"brooklyn Lee shot facial xxx3mov"jillian janson""nikki benz""deepthroat porn""porn milf""valerie kay porn""sofia nix hd""ryan smiles anal"gabriela lopez xxxjizzbomb.com models 2257HD alura jenson fuck doggystyle"porno movie"pornogotdeligiKeiran lee prone bones Ryan Conner"jesse jane""brittney white caught"Aj applegate anal"aj applegate""shae summers feet"la sirena 69 fuck in bed"ella hughes porn"Fodendo gostosa na yogahope howell chovolate blowjobangela white fucked sideways"holly halston anal"nina north vegetables pornjordi elnino three awesome"alex tanner""bonnie rotten pov""harmony reigns""charlotte sartre""juelz ventura""monsters of cock""nicolette shea""hot blowjobs""feet porn"3movs.com---maserati-gets-fucked-by-xander-corvus-doggystyle_lqBrooke Wylde, Jessica RobertsXXX AMAZING BIG FAT DICK STRETCHING PUSSY"hairy pussy videos"eva notty pussylicking"alex tanner""babysitter porn"bang bros xhamster"first time anal""brandi love pussy"3movs febby twigs"monique alexander massage""sophie dee""babysitter porn"ava dalush deepthroat m3movspriyah pussy fucked"double blowjob""tara holiday""aaliyah hadid porn""esperanza gomez hd"samantha saint jordan mp4johnny big tit oilmulatto brunette porn"liza rowe porn""aliyah hadid""sofia nix porn"Adriana chechik rough porn leather sofasquirting"moriah mills porn""gym porn"cindymoviesLondon Keyes destroyed anal"stormy daniels blow job"big ass fuck"rough sex"Brooke Wylde, Jessica RobertsAlena croft orgasmboy sucking breast under shower"fetish porn""anal movies""teen blow job""veronica rodriguez porn"