• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » puma swede

Puma Swede Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Puma Swede Biography

Puma Swede is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born on September 13, 1976 in Stockholm, Stockholm. She grew up in Sweden hanging out in stables and riding horses. Her first job was as a computer sales associate, soon after she began doing nude modeling for different magazines in Sweden. This hot blonde always loved attention and the porn industry was the perfect way to get noticed. In 2004 Puma moved to California and began working in porn doing lesbian scenes. A year later she started doing boy-girl scenes. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 25 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Antvent
November 11, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

What? No comments? Big fan of Puma. Such a hot and seemingly fun MILF!

Recommended

Flag of Sweden

Puma Swede

Puma Swede profile image Rank: 472
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (436 votes)

Name: Puma Swede

aka: Puma Sweede, Puma, Ms Swede, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Stockholm, Stockholm, Sweden

Birth date: September 13, 1976

Age: 44 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 32F-25-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Puma Swede Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"pussy pump""jenna foxx""porno mov""ava addams nude""veronica rodriguez porn""capri cavanni""face fucking""cum shot""abigail mac""threesome porn""olivia austin""jamaican porn""dakota skye anal""madelyn marie""daisy stone porn""bella bellz porn""kennedy leigh""crystal rae""cum on ass""cowgirl porn""porno movies""big booty girls""amethyst banks""riley nixon porn""isis taylor""porno mov""adrian maya anal"blowjobs"london keyes""squirting orgasm""alix lynx""ashley barbie porn"blowjobs"zoe bloom""reagan foxx""alycia starr porn""brett rossi""anal gape""jade kush""ava addams reverse cowgirl""riley nixon""nurse porn""mia khalifa porn""staci silverstone""christy mack pussy""jenni lee""kristina rose""harlow harrison porn""kylie page""nicolette shea moriah mills""elizabeth jolie""brett rossi""www.free porn.com""jessica bangkok""top rated porn""lick pussy""double anal""lola fae""madelyn marie""feet porn""aidra fox""christy mack pussy""tiffany mynx""gaping pussy""shae summers feet""big boobs""sarah vandella""sarah jessie""nina elle""jessie rogers anal""august ames anal""cadey mercury""tit fuck""nikki delano anal""alaina dawson""lennox luxe porn""virgo peridot""skyla novea porn""big ass anal""avery adair""heather vahn""fat pussy""alice ashley porn""free pussy""anal fingering""olivia austin"3movs"car blowjob""mia khalifa porn""malena morgan""brooklyn chase"