• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » peta jensen

Peta Jensen Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 226

Peta Jensen Biography

Peta Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 24, 1990 in Zephyrhills, Florida. Peta Jensen worked as a stripper when she was approached by an adult industry producer and a few weeks later she was on the plane to LA to have her porn debut. She started her career under the name of Scarlett Reid that was later changed to her current stage name. Peta lost her virginity to her then boyfriend when she was 17. She was married once and divorced 4 months later. As of 2015, she is engaged to a man 24 years older than her, whom she met on-line through the dating site. Peta masturbates 5 times a week depending on her mood and her favorite position is a doggy style. As of July 2015, Peta has a few tattoos, one on her side, on her left breast, on her left heap and on her foot. She loves countryside and horse riding and has recently fostered a cat. Peta had breast augmentation surgery that increased her natural D cup to a gorgeous triple D. She was added to our database on October 16, 2014 and she currently has 226 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 33
LaszloBC
March 01, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

:3 Perfect Ass and Tiis

Antvent
September 03, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Hell yeah Peta is top 10!!! Some of these rankings are crazy, but this one is all good. Peta is an absolutely stunning star

SatiriasicoPisellone
April 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is amazing

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

#1

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

will you marry me

Recommended

Flag of United States

Peta Jensen

Peta Jensen profile image Rank: 23
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (3,233 votes)

Name: Peta Jensen

aka: Scarlett Reid, Peta Jenson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Zephyrhills, Florida, United States

Birth date: December 24, 1990

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Peta Jensen Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"pussy licking""darcie dolce"the small hand and halle Hayes and Sofia rose second partbest porn video american hot figure sisters fucking2porno latina destiny hardcore"danny d blowjob""petite milf""abella danger brenna sparks"BIG BOOTY LATINA MILF POUNDED BY BBC"farrah dahl""alex chance anal""lisa ann reverse cowgirl"سكس قوي من الخلف"kendall woods""tiffany rain"katrina jade piledriver style"shawna lenee""veronica rodriguez blowjob""brianna banks"Keiran Lee Prone Bone Milfs"august ames anal"3 movs ray"inside out pussy"latin milf luna star sliding"nude twerking""brandi bae anal""ashley anderson porn""big fake tits""mia bandini""kelly diamond anal""athena faris""sommer isabella""kissa sins""bridgette b creampie"سکس بابانوئل"mia khalifa ass""arietta adams""crystal rae""cum on pussy""lexi aaane"abella danger fuckedbig ass 69"gang bang porn""doggy porn"Remy lacroix creaming on Dick"virgo peridot""aliyah hadid""black cocks""daisy haze""huge melons""miss rican""kylie page porn"high heels muff diving porn"jamaican porn""veronica rodriguez hd"pic porn jeans"zaya cassidy"Busty newcomer Mia Khalifa riding a big on picture"alli rae"natasha malkova big nude butt"stacked pussy""piper perry""lana rhoades porn""hot anal""codi bryant"monstercock"thick milf""mya mays"Latina Ryan Keely gets her twat drilled on the sunbed - Porn Movies - 3 Movslena paul standing fuckpeekvids com v nekane de gamer sexy brunette girl playing games and fucking my dream cum in fullmovieKeiran Lee Prone Bone Milfs"foxy di""antonella lasirena"Www.xxxx442.com"reverse cowgirl anal""nadia styles""massive cock""gonzo porn"ava dalush deepthroat m3movssarah banks fuck with neighbour pornhubb"korina kova dva"kitty caprice 3movs3movs."best blow job ever""angelica saige""victoria cakes porn"yhivi