• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » olivia blu

Olivia Blu Biography

Olivia Blu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 26, 1989 in Goldsboro, North Carolina. She was added to our database on December 23, 2013 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Olivia Blu at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Unique Heart
November 29, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

wow
SMOKING

Anonymous
June 07, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

along with Julia ann, two most beautiful women in porn!

Anonymous
June 07, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

What a beaut! Wish she would do a pov anal!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Olivia Blu

Olivia Blu profile image Rank: 380
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (272 votes)

Name: Olivia Blu

aka: Blu Olivia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Goldsboro, North Carolina, United States

Birth date: October 26, 1989

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36D-27-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Olivia Blu Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


wetpussy"lauren phillips""huge anal""riley ried""natasha nice""doggystyle porn""pussy cum""dolly leigh""nadia ali porn""aiden starr""esperanza gomez hd""layla london porn""sofi ryan""august taylor porn""small tits""big booty porn""emma hix""nicolette shea moriah mills"3movs"feet porn""capri cavanni""huge cock""lisa ann anal""brandy love""mackenzie mace porn""lana rhoades""moka mora""karmen karma""cameron dee""tit fuck""dollie darko""brook ultra""jada stevens nude""jenaveve jolie""3 movs""rachel starr""3 movs""ebony cameltoe""sativa rose""alina west""proxy paige""anal pov""sexy pussy""big cocks""olivia lua""olivia lua""sarah banks porn"hairypussy"milf ass""lola chanel""tia cyrus""jenna j foxx""nicole bexley porn""jada stevens nude""piper perri""miss raquel porn"atogm"jade luv porn""destiny porn""jesse jane""carolina sweets""alana evans""bus porn""pussy licking""brandi love blowjob""chastity lynn""sweet pussy""nina kayy""asian porn""lisa ann anal creampie""aj applegate""aria alexander""anal pov""mia bandini""ryan conner porn""black and white porn""cathy heaven deepthroat""kiara mia blowjob""bridgette b""mia khalifa""hot milf""doggy style porn""carmen de luz""kelsi monroe porn""misty quinn""vienna black""kennedy leigh""tasha reign anal"3movs."beast porn""rachel raxxx""taylor sands""sarah vandella""madison chandler""kenzie taylor""alyssia kent""andi james""madison scott anal""porn tags"