• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nikki benz

Nikki Benz Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 180

Nikki Benz Biography

Nikki Benz is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on December 11, 1981 in Simferopol, Crimea. Her real name is Alla Montchak. She was raised in Toronto, Canada. Early in her career she started modeling and posed for magazines, participated in bikini and fashion shows, beauty pageants and even landed a cover of a calendar which sold through out her adoptive home land of Canada. At the tender age of 18 she found her niche as an exotic dancer, a career she still holds to this day, only now she's one of the top feature dancing acts in the country. Nikki Benz has always held a fascination with being in the adult film industry. Right before her 21st birthday she contacted an adult film director, who had her flown out to Florida to make her adult film debut. Right after filming the two movies, she signed her first contract with Pleasure Productions. During her time with Pleasure Productions she traveled back and forth between Toronto and Los Angeles to fulfill her commitments to the company, with whom she stayed for 18 months. Nikki decided to relocate to Los Angeles after parting ways with Pleasure Productions to further her adult film career. Soon after she signed on to become a Jill Kelly Productions contract girl and some time later a TeraVision contract star. She enjoys staying at home watching TV, listening to hip-hop music, going to the movies, shopping, or soaking in the hot tub. Once in a while she likes going out clubbing with her friends. Nikki makes it a point to go on vacation to a tropical island or take a cruise along the Panama Canal at least once a year. Being a Sagittarius, traveling whether it's for work or pleasure is in her blood. Nikki has been featured in many popular adult magazines including High Society, Genesis, Fox, OUI, Hot Video, Cheri, Hustler, Club and Club International. In March 2008 she had her breast augmentation re-done, going from 500cc saline implants to 700cc silicone implants, making her breasts slightly larger and more natural shape, feel and look. In 2013 she has received ass implants. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 180 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 24
Johndogg
April 18, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Basically I lost my virginity with this chick

Johndogg
April 18, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

I remember being a virgin and my brother setting me up with this chick fucking the shiznes and hitting it right in Nikki for my birthday

Metallica1988
March 05, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Nice big fake tits

ssssssslitherysnake
March 12, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

what the fuck [censored] yo dick tiny

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I want to spend whole NIGHT with you

Recommended

Flag of Ukraine

Nikki Benz

Nikki Benz profile image Rank: 2
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (2,032 votes)

Name: Nikki Benz

aka: Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz, Nikki

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Simferopol, Crimea, Ukraine

Birth date: December 11, 1981

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nikki Benz Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"devon anal""shower porn""madison ivy""lolly ink""misty stone""canela skin anal""briana bounce"cythereaporno latina destiny hardcore"dillion harper"brazzersPeta Jensen porn star"cory chase""pov porn""3 movs"Kiara Mia sloppy blowjob"mea melone""asian pussy"mike Adriano ass lick"spicy j porn"anissa kate analColumbian big black cock"darla crane anal""marica hase"kiara mia lick ballRiley Reid and Johnny sins fucked outdoorbig ass fuck"lisa ann hd""diamond jackson""diamond jackson anal"Cory Chase sitting on the windowsill and taking rock hard cock long time videos"moriah mills yoga""ariana marie""allie haze""madison ivy blowjob""misty stone"cindymovies"mellanie monroe"anal in latex high heels"alison tyler"diamon kitti porno fasialjordi fuck milf"3movies porn""lily sincere"pussy fuck 3movies"pussy fucked"karlee grey fuck"alby rydes porn""kortney kane""piper perri porn"xnxxxxx big boobshairypussy"audrey bitoni"layla love 3movs"zoey taylor porn""veronica rodriguez blowjob"Curvy MILF Ivy Lebelle posing in fishnets 1080p"hairy pussy""stacey saran""aubrey black"xxx very Hard fucking video in doggy style only Katrina Jade"lela star porn""amateur porn""sara luvv""kitty carrera"waiter-facializes-naked-client-cherie-deville-after-spontaneous-sex"ass to mouth"www.brazzer x video.com"teen cameltoe"diamond kitty 3movs"kendall woods porn""katana kombat"سكس طيز متحركه"candy charms"signalporn.comromy Rainfucks Mike Adrianos fat piston"elizabeth jolie"لیس زدن سینه لنا رودز"brook ultra""sofia nix hd""ebony pussy""moriah mills""brooke wylde"Columbian big black cockpronebonejoslyn James raised leg full video18 curves blancas xxxpaige turnah 3 movs"abbey brooks"anissa kate hot sex"enema porn""kali roses""emma butt"porno latina destiny hardcore"asian porn""anal pov""nicolette shea"