• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » natasha nice

Natasha Nice Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 85

Natasha Nice Biography

Natasha Nice is a Porn Star from France. She was born on July 28, 1988 in Fontenay Sous-Bois. She moved with her family to Los Angeles, California when she was 3. Before she got into porn, Nice attended at a little private French school in Hollywood. Her first job was working at a burger bar. Following graduation from a private school, Natasha decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry; she started performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2006 at age 18. In June, 2009 Natasha Nice and five other pornstars were arrested and jailed on charges of lewd conduct for flashing in public. She has been nominated for several adult film awards which include an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2008 and an XBIZ Award Award for Porn Star Site of the Year in 2011. In December 2011 she was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month. Natasha Nice loves Italian food, romantic movies and cats. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 85 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
Poltergust
September 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She looks very much like Katie Holmes

Kribelea
March 17, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Mmmmmm...Tremenda chica hot!

SatiriasicoPisellone
January 05, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very nice girl

xisco
August 23, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

French bitchs r the most horny

donpoker
July 18, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Great talent

Recommended

Flag of France

Natasha Nice

Natasha Nice profile image Rank: 91
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (681 votes)

Name: Natasha Nice

aka: Natasha Nyce, Nattasha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fontenay Sous-Bois, France

Birth date: July 28, 1988

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36D-27-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Natasha Nice Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"korina kova dva""lennox luxe""aubrey black""dani daniels twerk"lela Star 3movs"candice dare""dolly little""small tits"riyan stand up x vidoeApolonia Lapiedra lenceríazelihaalyshiaass from Colombia sex full video download"milf movs""farrah dahl""inside out pussy"Therapist Kayla Green sucked"jazmyn porn""katja kassin"Victoria cakesout of house iporn TV videos downloadxhxx"big titties"jmac boyfriendSports girl Brazzers"keira croft""patty michova""big ass anal"Violet Myers gets her big ass and tits worshippedanal cock pussy dildo gif"violet myers"abella-danger Ass video"ella knox pov"naomi woods sucking balls in teen swap"lela star hd""katana kombat""jaye summers""pussy eating"mia malkova gets throatedboy sucking breast under shower"veronica rodriguez blowjob""adrian maya anal""kennedy leigh""big cock porn""brianna banks""kagney linn karter""whitney wright"sara jay cum on tits 3movssuck tits america"ebony porn"Apolonia Lapiedra lencería3movs."joanna angel""puma swede""holly hendrix""nicole aniston blowjob""sarah jessie""melody marks"London Keyes destroyed analpussy fuck 3moviesdestroy pussySon and daughter sex infront of mom"whitney wright porn""cum on belly""paige turnah""khloe kapri""mom blowjob""veronica avluv porn""movs com""stormy daniels blowjob""sophie dee anal"gangbang"ava addams""missionary porn""misty quinn""sexy feet"Alexis fawx roughponr hd"gina gerson"eva notty and juan el caballo locosignalporn.comblakeanalrosexnxx"big asses""emily willis"Remy lacroix fuck video download"lisa ann""deepthroat queen""porn lesbian"Cory Chase sitting on the windowsill and taking rock hard cock long time videoskatsuni"sara jay pov"squirting