• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » natalie lust

Natalie Lust Biography

Natalie Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 13, 1993 in Norwalk, Ohio. Her real name is Tori Lynn Gaines. Ms. Lust is a true country girl. She grew up in a small town in Ohio. Natalie Lust lost her virginity at the age of fourteen to a boyfriend. Ms. Lust always loved watching lesbian porn. The baby-eyed sucker actually enjoys looking at other girls making out. Prior to porn, Natalie worked as a caregiver. She did some mainstream modelling as well. Natalie Lust made her on-screen debut in 2013. The horny red head likes tremendous chocolate cocks. She believes white guys are too plain. Natalie Lust is crazy about big boobs. Ms. Lust had several foursomes with three girls and one guy before she entered the industry. Natalie Lust is great at deep throating. She is sure cum inside her mouth is a blessing. In the future Natalie Lust would like to use the adult entertainment industry to become financially stable. She was added to our database on June 19, 2013 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
California_J
February 13, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Super Hot!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Natalie Lust

Natalie Lust profile image Rank: 455
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (343 votes)

Name: Natalie Lust

aka: Tori Gaines

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Norwalk, Ohio, United States

Birth date: August 13, 1993

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Natalie Lust Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"riley star""aj applegate""ebony pussy""abella danger porn""tiffany watson""ryan smiles anal""victoria june""anal porno""chloe cherry"3mov.com"madelyn marie""alycia starr""deepthroat blowjob"bigtitsassporn"ava addams shower""nice ass""jeans porn""candy charms""daya knight""cristi ann""staci silverstone""janet mason""kitty caprice""marta la croft""julie cash pov""cecilia lion""angela white""paige turnah""brandy love""monique alexander""giselle palmer""destiny porn""balls in pussy""big tits""ivy rose porn""noemie bilas""jojo kiss"blowjob"barely legal porn""kandace kayne""trimmed pussy""anna deville"monstercock"ava addams porn""jessa rhodes""layla london anal""fuck pussy""skylar snow""codi bryant""megan rain""anya olsen porn""corey chase""black on black porn""cum eating""karissa kane""jada steven""3 movs""monica santhiago""mandy muse pussy""moriah mills""victoria banxxx"3movs."pussy cum""natalia starr""jasmine james""foxy di""big cock""no hands blowjob""monica santhiago"