• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » natalia starr

Natalia Starr Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 94

Natalia Starr Biography

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born on March 22, 1993 in Ostrow Mazowiecka. She grew up in San Diego, United States. Natalia began modeling in 2012 and shoot her first porn scene in 2013. She loves to perform for people in front of a camera and loves to get naked. By January of 2013 she was named Twistys Treat of the Month. She followed that up by becoming the Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2013. Natalia Starr is younger sister of pornstar Natasha Starr. She was added to our database on February 13, 2013 and she currently has 94 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
MrBananas
April 17, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Amazing body, perfect natural tits, hot wet pussy and gorgeous blue eyes which make her the HOTTEST polish girl ever!

robin
January 10, 2015 by
robin
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

your dam hot... i prefer to watch ur movie n fucking my gf

Baseplate
September 16, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

THE BEST

Anonymous
July 07, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +12

Nice body

Anonymous
February 16, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -15

she is a ugly polish slut

Recommended

Flag of Poland

Natalia Starr

Natalia Starr profile image Rank: 590
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (776 votes)

Name: Natalia Starr

aka: Natalie Starr, Katarzyna Tyszka

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ostrow Mazowiecka, Poland

Birth date: March 22, 1993

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Natalia Starr Links

Share this page

Advertisement



HD alura jenson fuck doggystyle"marta lacroft""lisa ann 3movs""skyla novea anal""dakota skye anal"denisa deen porn 3movs"free pussy"cherie deville fucked in shower"madison ivy porn""nicole aniston blowjob""cassidy banks"titjobmia malkova gets throated"holly halston anal""prone bone""office porn""valentina jewels""black and white porn"blowjobs"jeans porn""holly hendrix porn"mia khalifa fingering pusy"arabelle raphael" sex amber alena"skyla novea anal""jenny blighe""corinna blake"teen swap episode 2 digital playground"leya falcon"pornogotdeligi"brandi love porn""viola bailey""anne amari""girl on girl porn""reily reid""michelle martinez porn"markus and lela fuckedmovs3 balag big 2021 movs4"osa lovely""skyla novea anal""cuckold porn"Ariana knight shows 3movshot porn tube xxx ok.xxx"anal porno"cory chase 2021"heather vahn"pussy licking tits sucking videos"ivy rose porn""felicity feline""eva angelina"Jesse Jane cowgirlteen posing hard prone bone3movs"eat pussy""big tits""deepthroat blowjob"ok xxx"lela star hd"Indian nipple suking"face sitting""porn pov""anastasia lux""elena koshka"نيك"misty quinn porn""fuck that pussy""latina anal"Jada stevens 3 movsbooty sexxxx20213movs febby twigs"asian milf""ava sanchez""kira noir porn""cecilia lion & maserati"peta jensen deep throatbrooklyn Lee shot facial xxx"big asses"brazzers"alaina dawson""fuck pussy""free porn movie"atogm"diamond jackson anal""mia malkova ass""nikki benz porn""nicole aniston""whitney wright""fuck machine""nun porn""jada fire""free milf""cum on ass""mia khalifa ass"xxx