• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » michelle lay

Michelle Lay Biography

Michelle Lay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 30, 1969 in Ann Arbor, Michigan. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Michelle Lay at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
April 28, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

You are soooo hot. I wish I could do a scene with you!!!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Michelle Lay

Michelle Lay profile image Rank: 1685
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.97/5 (72 votes)

Name: Michelle Lay

aka: Michell Lay, Michelle Lee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ann Arbor, Michigan, United States

Birth date: July 30, 1969

Age: 51 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Michelle Lay Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"lena paul pov"teacher new prond video"lisa ann hd"adams anal lesbianmuschi lecken büro"kimmy granger"Lily labeau cum on face"doggie style""kendall woods porn"abella danger porn"esperanza gomez""tattoo porn"black cok xxx video"cadey mercury""nicolette shea pov"xnxxxxxxxxxkeiran lee aidra fox pron moviekatty caprice porn office"nyomi banxxx"seks"fat porn"üvey kardeşine 31 cekerken yakalıyor"megan rain blowjob"3mivsbridgetteb.rufreeporn.com"arabelle raphael"ariella ferrera anal orgasm"whitney wright porn"beeg sex jmac 143 Diamond kittyaj applegate reverse cowgirl"stormy daniels anal""monsters of cock"Sara jay doggynudes México xxxMature Blonde With Big Nipples Solo Foreplay"cowgirl porn"Curvy MILF Ivy Lebelle posing in fishnets 1080plegs spread sex gif"massive cock""brandi bae"dani Daniels curvy ass reverse cowgirl porn"ryan smiles anal""brazzers house"سوپر بریزر فیلمxxnx sexy johhn sins and big momBrooklyn gray gets ass fucked through the ripped full video download"porn milf""cumming on pussy"ava Addams fucking cucumber gifbeautiful girl pussy and ass and feet"zaya cassidy"lisa ann doggy 3movsAdel Asanty gets fucked doggystyle outdoors full video"russian porn""ella knox"impatient to swallow cum"viola bailey"kristen price anal3movieporn pussy wide"karter foxx""french porn""adrian maya anal"movs3"ava addams bouncing""angelina valentine""maya bijou""nina kayy""pussy pump""lela star blowjob"katie morgan under bedsheet pussy eat hdporner"deep throat porn"Michelle Anderson and lil d cumshot pics"dick sucking""victoria banxxx""chinese porn""cali carter"Samantha saint Danny d cumshot gif"arianna knight porn""angel del rey"milfmovs.comdiamond jackson spit mouth to mouth"porn pussy"brazzersdee williams pornbimbo"elay smith""heather vahn""layla london anal""madison ivy porn"step sister brother horny"audrey hollander""canadian porn""zoey taylor nude"baszzas xxxpiledriver cumshot"mia malkova nude""big black tits""skyla novea porn"corrina blake fingerings