• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mia khalifa

Mia Khalifa Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 39

01 02 Next »

Mia Khalifa Biography

Mia Khalifa is a Porn Star from Lebanon. She was born on February 10, 1993 in Beirut. She moved to the USA with her family when she was in her teens. She later moved to Maryland where she attended high school. Mia also holds a Degree in History from the Texas University. She worked in a fast food parlour in Miami, Florida when she was approached by an adult industry producer who offered her to try a different career. She originally appeared in online porn magazine as a model. Mia Khalifa started modeling on October 03, 2014 and began performing in explicit hardcore movies on October 17, 2014. She had her breasts augmented to a size DD before she started her porn career. Mia shocked the entire adult entertainment industry as she she shot up the charts at a record rate to claim the title of world's top pornstar. She has appeared in videos wearing Muslim headwear to market herself as a Muslim porn star. Mia has an Arabic tattoo that includes the first lines of Lebanon's national anthem on her left arm. She also has another tattoo of the Lebanese Forces cross on her left wrist. She says: "I was born and raised there, I'm entitled to an opinion on the politics just like everyone else." On Jan 2015, Mia Khalifa has been under fire after several Beirut-based newspapers published news about her, and revealed photographs of her tattoos. Mia considers herself a "Lebanese born and bred" porn star. Mia Khalifa is a big fan of a Florida State Seminoles football team and refers to herself as being their unofficial mascot. She also loves reading and tweeting. Mia has her own site which she opens with the words "Fuck every one". As of March 2015, Mia is married and now lives in Florida with her husband and two dogs. She was added to our database on October 27, 2014 and she currently has 39 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 167
w14236ash
April 27, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She should let that scar tissue around her nipples where they stuffed a bag of silicone in there heal up before appearing again.

fatcoc456
March 01, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

ah yes

imfinnanut
September 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

What a waste she never did girl girl... Trash

William Kegels
July 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

i would give her every inch of my naked erection all night

currahee
October 26, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love that arabic whore

Recommended

Flag of Lebanon

Mia Khalifa

Mia Khalifa profile image Rank: 1392
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (5,245 votes)

Name: Mia Khalifa

aka: Mia Callista

Ethnicity: Arab

Birth place: Beirut, Lebanon

Birth date: February 10, 1993

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-40

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mia Khalifa Links

Share this page

Advertisement



alison tyler boobs"jenna foxx""lexi luna porn""lindsey love""alex chance anal"markus dupree porndee sex"pov porn videos""jenna j fox""jade luv""veronica avluv""janice griffith deepthroat"dana vespoli pussyromy Rainfucks Mike Adrianos fat piston"veronica rodriguez porn"3movs"jade nile""riley reid porn"danika mori vlog porn3 2021."lola foxx""alana cruise""blonde blowjob"Blondie Fesser Shakes her huge ass on Jordi's hard dich Vidoes"alex chance anal""halona vog""zoey monroe""emma starr""ava addams shower""rough sex""melanie hicks""miss raquel""ariana marie""olivia nova"big ass fuck"public porn""siri porn""kennedy leigh"سکس بابانوئل3 movs victoria cakes"ebony pussy"india summer doggystyle"dillion harper""aria alexander""jada stevens porn""annika albrite""mom bang teens"marley brinx anal spunk"natalia queen"ru hard cock"naked twerk"Valentina Nappi takes that shlong xxvedio Video"paige turnah anal""cum on pussy"peta jensen brazzers"deepthroat queen""sybil stallone""arabelle raphael""eden sin porn""christen courtney"cat coxx feet"cassidy banks""lisa ann"rimjob"licking balls""cum tits"Ass elsa jean"black on black porn""wet pussy"pundaivenumkendra lust tits"ebony pussy"Selina moon deepthroatkatana kombat gym sexsRachel roxx shower porn 3movsdenisa deen porn 3movs"brandi bae"Riley Reid and John Stagliano have fun in 69"julie cash pov""jenny blighe"imagenes de mujeres asiaticas culonas hermosas teniendo sexo duro