• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mellanie monroe

Mellanie Monroe Biography

Mellanie Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 14, 1976 in Florida. Her real name is Kelly Hennigan. This sexually charged MILF used to be a very active child and a cheerleader. She also did ballet dancing and wanted to try everything. Prior to porn, Mellanie Monroe worked as a retail manager for a clothing line. The juicy ass was spending time in Miami after a tough break up when she met guys from a porn agency and was offered to try herself in the industry. Miami actually turned Mellanie wild as she met a lot of sexually open people there. Mellanie Monroe began shooting adult movies in 2009 when she was 33 years old. The sexy cat's first scene was a foursome called Ass Parade and she fell in love with her new role. Ms. Monroe is very happy to be in porn because it satisfies her exhibitionist nature. Mellanie loves innocent girls, especially the ones she can seduce. The hottie is into a good tease and cums at least once in each scene. Mellanie Monroe masturbates every day in front of the mirror. She prefers a guy's pop on her ass. Fucking the dark skinned makes the gamy freak feel accomplished. Mellanie Monroe is into fucking younger guys so the MILF niche perfectly suits her. Ms. Monroe's favourite position is cowgirl as she's an excellent rider. Clit stimulation and a dick inside bring her huge multiple orgasms. Off camera, Mellanie Monroe values confidence, passion and a good attitude in both women and men. In her free time Mellanie Monroe hangs out with friends and parties a lot. She often attends sex programmes on the radio and is famous for her dirty sense of humour. Mellanie does equinox classes and loves hiking and running. She is also a green juicer and always has grilled chicken and fresh spinach in her fridge. Mellanie Monroe listens to Hip Hop and finds it arousing. She has a puppy named Murphy Monroe. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 16 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
tingo
February 16, 2015 by
tingo
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

le migliori natiche delle attrici ard una vera cavalla da monta

Anonymous
February 03, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She has a beautiful mouth - A real lady.

Anonymous
December 26, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Can I jizz on u

Anonymous
November 30, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

Best ass ever!

Anonymous
November 27, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Mellanie is the next Milf hall of fame

Recommended

Flag of United States

Mellanie Monroe

Mellanie Monroe profile image Rank: 883
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (499 votes)

Name: Mellanie Monroe

aka: Mellone Monroe, Melonie Monroe, Melanie Monroe

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: September 14, 1976

Age: 44 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-28-42

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mellanie Monroe Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"gina gerson"amiya miley Danny d MP4 360biankaporn movies3mov"karlee grey""autumn falls""high heels porn""helena price"/videos/203313/mimi-curvaceous-gets-pussy-nailed-in-the-gym/"isis love""lela star ass""siri porn""kiara mia"milfmovs.comsybian"shyla styles""dolly little"Adriana chechik rough porn leather sofakelsi monroe pussy licked 3mov"sally squirt""office porn""halloween porn""porno movie"analisis love boobs suckkatana kombat gym sexs"bbw porn""lela star blowjob"mia malkova gets throatedjizzbomb.com models 2257"gym porn""ava adams""emma hix"peta jensen brazzers"mia khalifa tits""angel smalls""monique alexander anal"ava dalush deepthroat m3movselisa sanches anal feetfacefucking"curvy milf""zoey taylor nude""molly bennett""nina north""tory lane"Mia khalifa anal"sally squirt"jmac stuck showerKimber day big ass pornsuper BBC fuck beautiful thick bootyLily hall 3 movsriley reid fucked doggystyle"skyla novea porn""rachel raxx""mike adriano"brazzersHanna Montada taking his huge cock inside her shaved pussy from"ryan smiles anal""alex mae"Eva Lovia Pleasures The Fireman On The Stairs"name that pornstar""brooke beretta""karlee grey""isis love anal""zoe bloom""cum shot"مصارعه نساء مع نساء xnxx"kenzie taylor""freya fantasia"misty quinn prone bonexxx"carmen de luz""big dick worship""anal pov"xxxwww"3movs ebony"free porn imagesmilfmovs"gabriela lopez porn""nude ass""big titts"