• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mckenzie lee

McKenzie Lee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 45

01 02 Next »

McKenzie Lee Biography

McKenzie Lee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on May 16, 1979 in Leicester, England. She started dancing at a strip clubs in Birmingham and London and worked as a stripper for about 6 years. McKenzie also worked for a time as a cheerleader for Leicester City F.C. Lee started shooting in porn movies in Europe. She was signed to Playboy UK and hosted Night Callers, as well British satellite TV show Babe Cast. Some time later McKenzie Lee moved to the United States there she met Jenna Jameson. She was signed as a contract girl to Club Jenna on 22 March 2005, three weeks after she had started working in America. But her first American release was shot in the German capital Berlin. After a three-year break she returned to the porn industry in 2009. She signed an exclusive performance contract with Digital Playground in October 2009, but two months later, she left her contract and became a free agent. McKenzie Lee identifies herself as bisexual. She has two daughters. In 2006 she won an AVN Award – Best New Starlet and in 2006 she won Adam Film World Guide Award – Contract Starlet Of The Year – Club Jenna. She was added to our database on July 10, 2013 and she currently has 45 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Ulrich79
August 07, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hi, I'm Ulrich and I like what you do. I would like to be an actor like you please

SatiriasicoPisellone
November 03, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

A perfect physicist, she thinks she wants to fuck her!

Unique Heart
November 11, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

she is blash with her bosom

Anonymous
July 11, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Shes hot. Send her this way lol.

Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

McKenzie Lee

McKenzie Lee profile image Rank: 180
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (291 votes)

Name: McKenzie Lee

aka: McKinzie Lee, Mc Kenzie Lee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Leicester, England, United Kingdom

Birth date: May 16, 1979

Age: 42 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-26-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

McKenzie Lee Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"veronica avluv""abella danger porn"Busty conner gets fucked by xandersksxxxxxxxx"dillion harper porn"fuck pussy standing porn"melissa lynn porn"Melody parker onlyfans nude"cristi ann""maya bijou"عکس سکسی کوس های لندن"alix lynx"صور سكس جماعي"aubrey black""gina gerson"titsdiamond jackson spit mouth to mouth"porn teen""full nelson porn""mandy muse"anissa kate anal"janet mason""andi james"Kieran Lee eats here boobs pornsheena shaw big ass 3 movsmamando tetas jordidildo in ass cock in pussyVeronica avluv solo"karissa shannon porn"Tara ashley rides the stiff dick with her assBusty Sofia Lee gets her ass drilled on the washing machine"milf blowjob""mellanie monroe"porno mature fuk my wife fuk boss ofis"mackenzie mace porn"big ass prone bone porn"lingerie porn""devon anal""ava devine""elicia solis""face sitting""arabelle raphael"3 movs rayAna Foxx washing machine you jizzrough slapping porn"massive cock""tiny titties"سكس سوناكشي"hard cock"dani Daniels curvy ass reverse cowgirl pornpublic agents titty fuck"kira noir demi sutra""milf porn"xnxx best ass gym"adrian maya porn""leggings porn"sister tits fucking"lola fae""riley reed""lela star bbc""girl on girl porn"layton benton hard prone"gina valentina"titjobSPYFAM ﺍﻟﺨﻄﻮﺓ ﺍﻷﺧﺖ ﺍﻟﻤﻼﻋﻴﻦ ﺣﻤﺎﺭ ﺩﻳﻚ ﺍﻟﻤﺨﻀﺮﻡxxxwww"aaliyah love""public blowjob""nikki delano anal""ava koxxx""bonnie rotten pov"