• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mary jean

Mary Jean Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 42

01 02 Next »

Mary Jean Biography

Mary Jean is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 19, 1989 in The Bronx, New York City, New York. She is of mixed Turkish and Dominican descent. She studied fashion and graduated from cosmetology school. Mary always got heaps of attention from both guys and girls during high school. Ms. Jean was strip dancing at a night club when she met some people from the adult industry. They suggested Mary to become a porn actress and she went for it. She first did webcam modelling for a while and then started shooting adult movies. Mary Jean was featured in a few music videos and got Penthouse spread in November 2013. She also appeared in Hustler magazine. Mary lost her virginity at 16 to a girl. The two were making out in a car. Ms. Jean's favourite positon is doggie style. The exotic goddess cums at least once during each scene. She is really into older men who can teach her a lot of kinky stuff. Mary Jean masturbates all the time - when she wakes up, falls asleep and before and after she takes a nap. When a guy pops, Mary wants it on her spectacular ass. She likes to rub it and lick her hands. Mary Jean's style icons are Jackline Kennedy and Anna Nicole Smith. Ms. Jean is sure being her sexy wild self is her clue to success. The directors go crazy when they hear Mary speaking Spanish and ask her to do it on sets quite often. The diva likes playing with girls in her personal life. In guys, she likes the ones who can make her laugh. Her round butt attracts so much attention that Mary Jean has to let guys go first at an escalator. Ms. Jean likes grabbing a guy's dick without asking first. She has a great problem with guys in her personal life because they cum straight away after Mary starts sucking them. In her spare time Mary Jean loves visiting rock concerts, her favoured bands are Metallica and Slipknot. The juicy girl eats a lot of rice and beans to keep her ass big. She likes to sleep a lot and go out for dinners. She was added to our database on May 03, 2014 and she currently has 42 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 12
Thegazz
January 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Need more vids of her

SatiriasicoPisellone
October 18, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

A nice piece of girl to fuck, that butto!cks

Ilovepussy
October 10, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I love you

asslover33
May 05, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

fuck this delicious body and that ass...face is gorgeous too..just wow!!!!!

Anonymous
March 05, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Goddd dammmmmnnnnnnn

Recommended

Flag of United States

Mary Jean

Mary Jean profile image Rank: 274
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (678 votes)

Name: Mary Jean

aka: Maryjean

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: The Bronx, New York City, New York, United States

Birth date: August 19, 1989

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mary Jean Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"aletta ocean""dolly little""diamond kitty""alycia starr""monica santhiago""abigail mac""moriah mills pov""gabbie carter porn""ashley barbie""cassidy banks""keiran lee""sophie dee anal""tit fuck""abigail mac""big booty girls""riley reid riding""fucking tits""big tit porn""nikki hearts""jazmyn porn""maggie green""jessica robbin""destiny dixon""alessa savage""enema porn""mia malkova porn""riley star""brittney white caught""mia bandini""pussy lips""gina valentina""jasmine james burglar""athena faris""violet starr""isis love""kissa sins""sophia leone""ava alvares""aubrey black""rachel roxxx"sybian3movs"proxy paige""bridgette b creampie""ebony porn""mischa brooks"monstercock"olivia nova""dylann vox porn""brandi love""shyla styles""natalia starr""porn pov""rachel raxxx"3movs.com"vina sky porn""big tit porn""giant dildo""layla monroe""anal fingering""white on black porn""doggy porn""jaye summers""bent over pussy""mea melone""cassidy banks creampie""lela star""blow job porn""aaliyah hadid""devon anal""breanne benson""lela star blowjob""ryan conner""sally dangelo""mackenzie mace porn""riley ried""alexis crystal""cherie deville""3 movs""veronica rodriguez hd""chloe couture gangbang""full nelson porn""onion booty""dildo riding""kendra lust anal""savana styles porn""massage porn""fetish porn"