• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » marta la croft

Marta La Croft Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 42

01 02 Next »

Marta La Croft Biography

Marta La Croft is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on March 18, 1990 in Malaga, Malaga. This absolutely stunning busty brunette grew up in a village. She was a playful and very curious girl. Marta La Croft has always been working out a lot as she loves showing her perfect body to the audience. One day the feline babe realized she wanted to show more. In 2007 Marta La Croft filmed her first porn video. Ms. La Croft loves the taste of cum in her mouth. Her tits are very welcome for a guy to pop on, too. Marta is a professional at deep throating. Her mouth feels lonely with no dick in it. In her spare time Marta La Croft likes being around her boyfriend, family and pets. She enjoys listening to Celine Dion, Beyonce and Rammstein which she finds perfect to fuck to. In the future Ms. La Croft wants to write porn scripts or become an adult movie director. She just knows how the pussies should be fucked and licked in the right way and can teach anyone how to drive a man crazy with a tongue. She was added to our database on June 14, 2013 and she currently has 42 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Love you

Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Love you

Cale1995male
December 22, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Marta eres guapisima! Tienes unas tetas perfectas

SatiriasicoPisellone
November 03, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

A beautiful and sensual busty spanish all to fuck

Anonymous
January 06, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Her boobs are like watermelon..love to lick and suck them

Recommended

Flag of Spain

Marta La Croft

Marta La Croft profile image Rank: 568
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (1,070 votes)

Name: Marta La Croft

aka: Alexandra Sivroskya

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Malaga, Malaga, Spain

Birth date: March 18, 1990

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Marta La Croft Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"ava dalush""kylie rogue""hairy pussies"r/pornMarcus London Dee Williams"jessica jaymes""christy mack blowjob""olivia austin""angela white pov""katrina jade porn"jasmine thief fuck"julie skyhigh""valentina jewels porn""bonnie rotten fisting"سكسvalentina-nappi-takes-long-dick-in-her-ass-from-the-rear/ALINA LOPEZ XXX. COMporno"interracial anal"سكس طيز متحركهSonia harcourt sexy feet hd photos"victoria cakes porn""isabella de santos"mia khalifa tight teen pussy"black pussy""dani daniels bush"Bianca Breeze changing her lingerie after bathJapanese tit office porn"fake tits""luna star creampie""harley jade porn"ok xxx"3mov porn""audrey hollander"pundaivenum"cuckold porn""miss rican"porno mercado "hot teen porn"LATINA BIG ASS WORK OUT 3MOVSxnxx moniqua"allison tyler"gabriela Lopez porn cowgirl 3movs"blowjob movies""yurizan beltran""missionary porn""bella bellz""olivia nova""thick pussy""big black pussy""athena palomino porn""kira noir porn""haley cummings""marta lacroft""melody marks""freya fantasia"abella-danger Ass videoadriana chechik squirt"porno mov"rimjobسيكس كيلاني كاي"big dick blowjob""anal porno"Nina rivera fishnet pantyhose"nikki benz porn""tiffany mynx"nina north vegetables porn"blowjob movies"xxx2021"stacey saran"KAYLANI LEI SENDS PICS OF HER BIG TITS AND PUSSY BY THE PHONE full length porn"sucking cock"fuckedrai assholeسكس سكرتير في مكتب"kendra lust"rae li black fuck"3movs ebony""kimberly brix"Hanging xxx photojynx maze sucks pole in showerporn"ashley sinclair""saya song""izzy bell""whitney wright""bella bellz"3 movs Leigh Darby"lesbian scissoring""pussy licking porn""lena paul porn""keira croft"lana rhoades sex"dakota skye anal"porno mature fuk my wife fuk boss ofisMia khalifa anal"karyn bayres""richelle ryan anal"Alektra blue 360p free download"rachel raxxx"anal sex