• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » marina visconti

Marina Visconti Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 41

01 02 Next »

Marina Visconti Biography

Marina Visconti is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on March 30, 1995 in Stavropol. This huge-boobed starlet was a really wild girl at school. She was always happy to have a beer, smoked and liked experimenting with her body. Marina Visconti stepped onto the scene in 2013 having performed an explicit hardcore fare in Russia. Soon after, Ms. Visconti was approached by an American porn agent at a night club and later moved to the United States. She found herself in the industry having discovered how many secret pleasure spots there are on her body. Ms. Visconti's favourite sex position is doggie. It lets her be submissive and this makes the Russian diva come easily. Marina Visconti is happy to be a porn star as she can have a lot of cocks every time. The dirty kitten's dream is to leave a lasting impression in the adult movies world. Marina loves rubbing her clit out while watching her own scenes. She has about eight dildos of different shapes in her bedroom. Ms. Visconti doesn’t mind a girlfriend to help her playing with toys. Marina wouldn't fuck any celebrity even if she could as she is too proud. The stunning babe never skips her yoga classes and is very fond of her huge Husky dog. Marina loves hanging out with friends and random guys, especially those who buy her vodka. Ms. Visconti is very proud of her origin and hot Russian accent. In the future Marina plans to become a porn director. Ms. Visconti is sure she can bring it to the new level. She was added to our database on November 25, 2013 and she currently has 41 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
dxxx
August 30, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Beautiful babe! She is amazing!

goodsinner
March 19, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

i want to fuck her mouth.

Unique Heart
November 19, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

nice bosom
fat Bosom are the best

Gilles
October 20, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Elle a un super corps et elle est bien cochonne cette fille. J'aime bien ses seins et j'aime bien la voir se faire enculer, j'adore.

peter
June 15, 2014 by
peter
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

i like ur mouth

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Marina Visconti

Marina Visconti profile image Rank: 395
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (669 votes)

Name: Marina Visconti

aka: Marina Viskonti, Marina V., Marina V, Marina, Sheila, Shelia, Vika B

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Stavropol, Russian Federation

Birth date: March 30, 1995

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Marina Visconti Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"cadey mercury""jewels jade""veronica rodriguez porn""vienna black anal""quinn wilde""face fuck""jade kush""big tits""janice griffith deepthroat""lisa ann""paige turnah""lela star hd""osa lovely""sofia nix porn""rachel raxxx""olivia austin""face fucking""syren de mer"3movs"3 movs""paige turnah porn"3mov3mov"rachel roxxx""pristine edge""jessica drake anal""christie stevens""abella danger""luna star porn""maddy oreilly""18 porn""toro porno""aryana adin""julie cash""valentina nappi""onion booty""blow job porn""mom porn""black porn""jasmine james""layton benton""veronica radke""farrah dahl""ryan smiles anal""dillion carter""abella danger brenna sparks""mary jean porn""demi sutra""kelsi monroe""mandy muse""kylie rogue""jesse jane""cali carter""nude ass""kitty caprice""lick pussy""riley reid""blow job porn""kristina rose""annika albrite"3movs.con"aria alexander""angela white""felicity feline""black cock""ass porno""dylann vox porn""brandi love""savana ginger""riley reid porn""nikki delano""holly michaels""valentina jewels""public porn""piper perri""lisa ann 3movs""mia kahlifa""taylor sands porn""demi sutra""big white cock""mia khalifa tits""porn teen""remy lacroix""saya song""maserati cecilia lion""wet pussy""silvia saige"