• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lisa ann

Lisa Ann Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 203

Lisa Ann Biography

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 09, 1972 in Easton, Pennsylvania. Before her hardcore career, she was having sex with some guys in 1990 to pay her way through school to become a certified dental assistant and spent 4 years working as an exotic dancer under the name Sunshine. She started performing in porn movies in July 1993, where her head-turning hardbody promptly landed her an exclusive contract with Metro Home Video. Lisa Ann shot over 30 features before leaving the scene in 1997 due to an AIDS scare. She spent several years dancing at strip clubs around the country, before returning to the porn industry as an agent, and later also as a performer on February 02, 2006. In November 2006 she established her talent agency, Clear Talent Management. It was later renamed Lisa Ann's Talent Management and merged with Adam Glasser's Lighthouse Agency in 2007 and eventually closed in July 2010. During her porn career, Lisa Ann has won numerous awards within the adult entertainment industry. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 203 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 117
Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love you

imfinnanut
September 16, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

It's just sad to watch her anymore tbh

William Kegels
July 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

i want to have sex with lisa ann all night long xxx

BMBJ405
March 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Love her new tits!!

Akash2003
February 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -2

Most talented

Recommended

Flag of United States

Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann profile image Rank: 1123
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (4,765 votes)

Name: Lisa Ann

aka: Leesa, Lisa Picotte, Lee Ann Vision, Zina, Zina Sunshine, Sunshine, The Queen of Porn

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Easton, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: May 09, 1972

Age: 48 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 38DD-20-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lisa Ann Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"melody marks"3movs febby twigs"keisha grey feet"love story of alison tyler ass licking"xo rivera"jizzbomb.com models 22573movs.com"joanna angel""danny d"jordi elnino three awesomelayton benton hard proneALINA LOPEZ XXX. COM"jasmine james burglar""alyssia kent""autumn falls"legs spread and fingered"biggest deepthroat"3movs.com"dani daniels porn"the small hand and halle Hayes and Sofia rose second part"ava addams"isis love danny d sex videoteen posing hard prone bone3movs"biggest dick""mandy muse pussy""hard dick""big titts""audrey hollander"xander corvus threedomw with moriah millsxnxx"skinny porn""naked twerking"Katrina Moreno nude legsanna bell peaks rob piperHolly Hendrix anal dildoBritney amber porn camp in bedrommRemy LaCroix handle 12 inches of dick stretching her pussyAngel Emily full length porn amazing positionxxx videos jasmine jamesphoenix Marie cum face porn com"ava addams nude"Wendy 3movs"cum pussy""ava sanchez""avery adair""mia kahlifa"www xxx"ana foxxx""ass porn"facefuck"felicity feline"dildo bike public"anastasia knight""redhead blowjob""porn 3 movs""3 movs""daisy haze""marta la croft"Brazzers porn"high heels porn""august taylor"Kendra spade Kenzie Taylor magnet torrent download"kiara mia porn"SPYFAM ﺍﻟﺨﻄﻮﺓ ﺍﻷﺧﺖ ﺍﻟﻤﻼﻋﻴﻦ ﺣﻤﺎﺭ ﺩﻳﻚ ﺍﻟﻤﺨﻀﺮﻡMarcus London Dee Williams"farrah dahl""riley nixon""marsha may"lisa ann nipples"goldie ortiz""joanna angel""puerto rican porn""siri anal""thick milf""teanna trump"Abby cross princess lay"diamond kitty""brandy talore""piper perri""skyla novea porn""tiffany watson porn"big ass fuck"peta jensen blowjob""standing porn""yudi pineda""veronica rodriguez"dana vespoli pussynaomi woods teen swap descriptionxx.teariak.com"sidney alexis"deepthroat"abella danger porn"ariana marie fucking new video"name that porn""gabbie carter porn"Remy Lacroix milfpussy face ridingFodendo gostosa na yoga"kirsten price anal""3 movs"