• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lela star

Lela Star Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 203

Lela Star Biography

Lela Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 13, 1985 in Miami, Florida. Lela Star was discovered by an adult industry agent and started her career at an amateur production company at the age of 21. She moved from Miami to LA to have a full time career in porn. In 2007 Lela Star had her breast augmented to size 36 C. In the same year Lela was nominated Best New Starlet by NightMoves. In 2008 Lela Star won Best Latin Starlet in Adam Film World Guide Award. Lela appeared in July 2010 Penthouse Magazine as Pet of the Month and also made her appearance in a music video. She was also nominated Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Not Monday Night Football XXX in 2010 by AVN. Lela Star removed her breast implants in 2011 saying she preferred a more natural look. She was also 2011 AVN Award nominee for Best Group Sex Scene – Out Numbered 5. In 2011 Lela got married and left the industry but made her comeback to the porn scene in 2014. She has multiple tattoos on her body as well as pierced navel, clit and both nipples. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 203 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 30
chanes19
September 29, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Truly One of the greats

Arefeh85
February 14, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is great, charming and fucking sexy. LOVE you Lela

Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love you

Amir.big.dick
October 14, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She best

Patrick Rogers
October 03, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love her delicious ass, my dream is fucke this slut so much

Recommended

Flag of United States

Lela Star

Lela Star profile image Rank: 1003
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (1,674 votes)

Name: Lela Star

aka: Lela Starr, Layla Star, Layla Starr, Layla

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: June 13, 1985

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lela Star Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"lily rader porn"naomi woods teen swap description"anna bell peaks""doggy style""lisa ann reverse cowgirl"Lela star cowgirl pose on the tableSports girl Brazzers"alexa tomas"Fuck between breastsmonstercock"tana lea""bridgette b""spicy j porn""fucking machine""cum on tits""madison scott anal""jewels jade"ALINA LOPEZ XXX. COM"esperanza gomez"3mov.com"nicole aniston""fucking pussy"صور سكس نيولاتkelsi Monroe clover"best blowjob""holly michaels""aidra fox""gia dimarco""hairy pussy""julie cash pov""bikini cameltoe""pussy fucked"milf codi vore gets her pussy railed standingXXXVanilla deville rough"peyton sweet anal"busty teacher corinna blake lets student eat her out under the deskسكس سدرshay evans jmac pool"sophie dee anal""angela white deepthroat""nina north""misty stone""mom porn"danika mori vlog porn3 2021.Remy lacroix creaming on Dick"lisa ann 3movs"mercedes carrera doggyreagan foxx reverse cowgirl"nikki benz porn""kandace kayne""russian porn"kiara mia lick ballXXX AMAZING BIG FAT DICK STRETCHING PUSSY"peta jensen blowjob"zelihaalyshia"blowjob movies"Lily labeau cum on faceAlura jenson fuck with stepson in bathroom full video"shae summers"rai asshole"lennox luxe porn""lindsey love""samantha saint"ffffmLeyla falcon massage full"nikki knightly""3movs ebony"adams anal lesbianamia miley mike adriano