• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lea lexis

Lea Lexis Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 52

01 02 Next »

Lea Lexis Biography

Lea Lexis is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on February 18, 1988 in Bucharest. Her real name is Aura Andreea Munteanu. Lea Lexis aspired to be an actress when she was a kid. She began performing in explicit hardcore porn movies in 2007 at the age of 19. Lexis was previously a gymnastics star and won five national titles in Romania. Lea retired at age 14 after she suffered a double breakage in a muscle, for which recovery took six months. She loves to perform in anal and interracial scenes. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 52 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Sobolanul
January 03, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Im Romanian to pls add more videos of she

SatiriasicoPisellone
January 03, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Very hot and horny whore

lobito22
February 12, 2015 by
lobito22
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

execelent

Recommended

Flag of Romania

Lea Lexis

Lea Lexis profile image Rank: 599
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (307 votes)

Name: Lea Lexis

aka: Lea Lexus, Lea Lexxis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Lea Lexa, Lea, Lia Lexus, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bucharest, Romania

Birth date: February 18, 1988

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36C-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lea Lexis Links

Share this page

Advertisement



kesha ortega big ass pornMandy muse and mandingoru hard cock"anne amari""alix lynx"brandi love fuckin in kitchen pornoصور سكس كريستال"cece capella""mandy muse pussy""lexi aaane""karyn bayres""nurse porn"full nelson big titsalura jenson bath"deepthroat blowjob"brazzer high heels doggy style standing hard fuckRiley Star underwear"angel wicky""haley reed""extreme porn""hot blowjob""ffm porn""alli rae""marley brinx""alexis texas""ashley barbie"3movs.com---maserati-gets-fucked-by-xander-corvus-doggystyle_lq"marilyn mansion porn"stepmom almost caught porno gifs"shyla styles"عکس سکسی کوس های لندن"kira noir porn""cumming on pussy"lewisbigcock"alexis texas anal""vivian azure""big tits""savannah bond""nina north"teen swap episode 2 imagetwistjynx maze ass holed fucking videosVanilla deville rough"karmen karma""big tit porn"Natasha Nice gets her nice big ass worshippedAngel Emily full length porn amazing position"eva angelina anal""feet porn"big ass 69"monster cocks""mischa brooks""pussy fucking"xxnx sexy johhn sins and big mom"ash hollywood"cock stretching tiny pussypornstars"anal fucking"anisa kates romance language xnxx brazzars"doggie style"FACEFUCKING GIA PAIGE 2Kimmy Granger new videosmia malkova gets throatedkendra lust titsbig ass bitch fucked hardschool pussu videosتنزيل فيديوهات وشم سحاقيات بزيت حلق راس"prone bone porn""most viewed porn""tia cyrus""abigail mac"jade jantzen fuck in kitchen"brittney white porn""zelda morrison"Sports girl Brazzers3movs.con