• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » krissy lynn

Krissy Lynn Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 204

Krissy Lynn Biography

Krissy Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 14, 1984 in Salt Lake City, Utah. Krissy Lynn may have been born and raised in the home of the Mormons. Krissy lost her virginity at age 14 and soon after graduating college with a degree in Health and Exercise Science, she began stripping and working as an exotic dancer at the strip club Southern Exposure in Utah for about a year. Krissy eventually found her way to Las Vegas, dancing at one of the premiere clubs there where she met a porn star and her husband who helped her to decide that making porn movies is exactly what she wanted to do. Lynn entered the adult industry in 2007 when she was 23 years old. She signed a contract with LA Direct Models in September, 2008 and began appearing in adult movies when she was 25 years old in 2009. Krissy did her first anal sex scene in March, 2010. She won an AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene in 2011 and was nominated for three AVN awards for 2012, but did not win. When this busty hottie isn't busy fucking, she enjoys hiking, exercising, and doing oil paintings. Krissy is divorced and dating a fellow male porn star. She has an older sister named Cassidy Lynn who is also a porn star and exotic dancer. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 204 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Xavier
January 16, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Best blowjobs, such a legend. Always one of my favourite milfs.

Realryguy
October 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Krissy is hot because she really gets into her scenes.

sargebill
June 13, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

amazing, wow so gorgeous

Anonymous
December 31, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +8

she is good

Recommended

Flag of United States

Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn profile image Rank: 609
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (764 votes)

Name: Krissy Lynn

aka: Chrissy Lynn, Chrissy Hines, Krissy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Salt Lake City, Utah, United States

Birth date: December 14, 1984

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Krissy Lynn Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"anny aurora""marie mccray""mobile porn""dillion harper porn""asian milf"cytherea"capri cavanni"barber shop porn videosMILF Codi Vore gets her pussy railed standingalexis faxw roughsybian"katrina jade""sidney alexis""zoey monroe"Big tits anal"alex tanner""sarah banks xxx""isis love"Lela star cowgirl pose on the table"bailey brooke porn"sara jay bbc blowjobpriya anjali rai onlyfansXxx lela"cum pussy""gonzo porn""gabbie carter porn""rilynn rae"Therapist Kayla Green suckedponr hdxxx rat"kira noir demi sutra""pov porn videos"Remy Lacroix milf"ashley anderson porn""daisy stone porn"Big tits anal"sucking tits""blonde milf""shay evans porn""luna star""hard cock""eva angelina""leggings porn""riley reid feet""addie andrews"kristen price anal"pussy cum""milf ass"Violet Myers pov"ava sparxxx""jenna foxx"Tara ashley rides the stiff dick with her ass"sarah banks anal""latina anal"five Girls show pussey video"nicolette shea moriah mills""elena koshka""candy charms""mia malkova nude""holly halston anal""natalia starr""3movs mobile"teenporn"alana evans""69 porn"summer brielle Newsalison tyler boobs21600 _lq.mp4"porno anal""emo porn""jasmine james burglar""ava addams creampie"Busty newcomer Mia Khalifa riding a big on picturehigh heels pussy lickingcock porn anal tube"aaliyah hadid"kristen price analfuck pussy standing porn"porn vids""august taylor anal""natural tits"xnxxx mauth"alexis crystal"valentina nappi pussy sucked"twerk porn""gabriela lopez porn"halonavogbiography"alison avery porn""skyler luv"Teen sucking cock in shower"alex chance"