• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kitana lure

Kitana Lure Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 68

01 02 Next »

Kitana Lure Biography

Kitana Lure is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on April 20, 1990 in Moscow. Kitana Lure has been rocking the world of porn since 2014. Ms. Lure gives her pussy a treat every day. She doesn't mind playing with girls but believes there is nothing like a hard cock inside. Kitana Lure can't live without her dildos, especially the glass ones. The hottie always has a Hitachi Magic Wand on her bedside table. Kitana Lure adores being fucked in unusual positions, the candle one is her favourite. Kitana likes to be banged by a bunch of guys at a time. Her most ultimate fantasy is a gang bang with 15 men. In her free time Kitana likes horse riding and travelling. Sometimes she plays the piano and sings. She was added to our database on December 16, 2014 and she currently has 68 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
SatiriasicoPisellone
January 14, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

so good girl,very horny

Anonymous
February 24, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Fucking A

Jungle fever
December 17, 2014 by
Jungle fever
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I would fuck her so hard

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Kitana Lure

Kitana Lure profile image Rank: 625
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (317 votes)

Name: Kitana Lure

aka: Roquel, Maisie, Harper

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Moscow, Russian Federation

Birth date: April 20, 1990

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 133 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 37D-27-39

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kitana Lure Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"leya falcon""gianna nicole"Squatting cowgirl sex picpronebone"skyla novea anal""abella danger porn""horny milf""cum porn""jill kassidy""jasmine jae""latina anal"big ass fuck"valentina nappi"adams anal lesbian"stella raee"Capri cavanni canadian blonde Big Black cock"fuck machine"Riley Reid and John Stagliano"old pussy"public agents titty fuckalison tyler spit"good pussy"ffffm"layton benton""jade nile"ariella ferrera anal orgasm"gracie glam""lesbian porn videos""porn ass""melanie hicks"cameltoe"eating pussy"/videos/20296/busty-billie-star-getting-her-cunt-tongued-and-fingered/sixalina koshka"ava adams""monica santhiago""pussy get fuck"Mz dani pics xxx"sadie pop""alura jenson"siri 3 movsxxx"pussy eating""raven bay""moriah mills yoga"ariella ferrera anal orgasm21600 _lq.mp4"jenna presley""maserati cecilia lion""porsche doll"deauxma"rose monroe porn""madison ivy anal""jada stevens ass""ivy lebelle"jordi elnino three awesome"canadian porn""old pussy""shyla styles""lexi aaane""pov porn""viola bailey"ebony kimmy m3movsoffice boob suckbig ass fuckkendra lust in public"ryan smiles""julianna vega porn""sofia nix hd"Www.xxxx442.comSophie Dee Doublexnxxx mauth3mov"silvia saige"/videos/118910/kimmy-granger-brings-home-her-new-bf-to-meet-with-her-stepmom-krissy-lynn/"mia khalifa movies"glass wall porn"alessandra jane"baszzas xxxتنزيل فيديوهات وشم سحاقيات بزيت حلق راسwww.3movs"spanish porn""jewels jade anal""bbw porn""mia khalifa ass"Valentina Nappi takes that shlong xxvedio VideoCzech hottie Billie Star gets her pussy railedxhamster beautiful big bubble booty babe machine fucked