• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kianna dior

Kianna Dior Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 109

Kianna Dior Biography

Kianna Dior is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on November 27, 1969 in Vancouver, British Columbia. Her real name is Victoria Ann Woo. She is of Chinese and Scottish descent. Raised in Vancouver, Kianna began stripping in her hometown, but soon grew tired of stripping and doing the circuit and most of all the bad weather. So she picked up and moved to L.A. Kianna Dior got her start in the industry back in 1999. She has dubbed herself, "The One and Only Asian Big Boob Pornstar". Kianna has two sides; one that had a proper "Christian" upbringing with strict morals, etc. and a naughty side that loves to perform in XXX videos. She really loves chocolate. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 109 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 11
Anonymous
December 14, 2018 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

My fav pornpornstar

Antvent
November 23, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of my ALL TIME FAVS!!!! Timeless stunner! LOVE all your nasty POV scenes Kianna.

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Two big bomb

ssssssslitherysnake
November 20, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She looks like my ex lol

pipo68
September 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

so fuckable !

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Kianna Dior

Kianna Dior profile image Rank: 771
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (758 votes)

Name: Kianna Dior

aka: Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong, Kianna Ko, Kianna Orling, Kiana, Kianna, Keanna, Kiyanna, Kimmy, Jade, Orling

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth date: November 27, 1969

Age: 51 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kianna Dior Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"rina ellis""maitland ward pussy""lily sincere"johnny big tit oil"katie morgan pov""skyler luv""big cock"rough slapping porn"isis love anal"susy gala fuck blackaugust taylor xxxLondon Keyes destroyed anal"lilly ford"reagan foxx reverse cowgirlAriana knight shows 3movs"mia khalifa ass""getting fucked"Reagan Foxx has her stepson fuck her wet MILF crack"sarah vandella deepthroat""redhead porn""3mov porn""alina li""cassidy banks porn""daisy summers""naughty alysha""arianna knight""stacked pussy"/videos/207497/moriah-mills-gets-fucked-by-scott-nails-from-behind-in-the-kitchen/"sarah banks xxx"Boobs sucking and pussy licking"brazilian porn""mandy muse""gina gerson""nina dolci""bambi brooks"üvey kardeşine 31 cekerken yakalıyor"ivy wolfe""lisa ann goddess""hot porn""piper perry""whitney wright"Keira croft pornstar piss drinkسوپر بریزر فیلم"cristal caraballo porn""pantyhose porn""kortney kane anal"Busty Sofia Lee gets her ass drilled on the washing machinehot boobs sucked by johny sinsbig boobs"free porn vids""sarah vandella""cecilia lion""tana lea""3 movs"boy sucking breast under showerسكس طيز متحركهSummer brielle bangbrosalison tyler 3movs"dani dolce"xhxx"lexi lore""mia khalifa ass"abella danger fucked"gabbie carter""nikki delano"latina-maid-gets-an-eyeful-bangbros-7priyah pussy fuckedschool pussu videos"beast porn""jynx maze puke""riley reid pussy"jasmine jae gas mask pornbang Broos facesittingXxx washing machine oil fuck3movs.con