• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » keisha grey

Keisha Grey Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 226

Keisha Grey Biography

Keisha Grey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 09, 1994 in Tampa Bay, Florida. Keisha Grey is an all-natural beauty of an Irish and Spanish descent. She used to travel a lot in her childhood. She also took dance class lessons as a child. Keisha moved to California to pursue her carrier in the adult industry where she was recruited through Facebook messages. Her porn career began when she was 19 coming to the XXX rated films under the name comprised from her school nickname Keisha and her favourite porn star’s name Sasha Grey. Keisha lost her virginity on her 16th birthday and her anal virginity was lost on camera when shooting a scene. Her favorite position is a reverse cowgirl. In 2015 Keisha Grey was nominated Best New Starlet of the Year by XBIZ and AVN but did not win the Award. As of 2015, Keisha has a few tattoos, one on her bicep and one on each side of her body. Keisha has a lot of interests including playing the cello and bass guitar, singing, listening to classic rock, reggae and hip hop. Her favorite movies are orgies and gangbang porn. She's also an avid weed smoker. She was added to our database on October 21, 2013 and she currently has 226 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 20
imfinnanut
September 06, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

So unique and gorgeous when she broke into the industry. Now all you see her in is interracial gangbang boy girl scenes sad.

RASEC385
August 12, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love everything about her.she is gorgeous!!!

Akash2003
February 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

I lolo to watch keisha porn movies

Akash2003
February 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Best pornstar in the world

SatiriasicoPisellone
December 07, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very nice girl and beautiful ass

Recommended

Flag of United States

Keisha Grey

Keisha Grey profile image Rank: 57
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (1,705 votes)

Name: Keisha Grey

aka: Keisha FTV

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Tampa Bay, Florida, United States

Birth date: June 09, 1994

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Keisha Grey Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"august taylor""car blowjob"سوپر بریزر فیلم"kendra lust hd"sister tits fuckingKeiran lee prone bones Ryan Connerxxx"tit fucking""allie haze""darcie dolce""nina hartly"impatient to swallow cum"sofia nix hd"cory chase 2021"lily ford porn""orgasm porn""milf vids""mia malkova nude"Elsa jean trimmed pussy pictures"lesbian porn videos""maddy o'reilly porn"movs3"diamond jackson"step brother lick adria rae pussy"nyna stax"3movsicking lactating blonde"marilyn mansion porn""arya fae""sara jay pov""eden sin porn""fucking tits"Alex Legend is going to fuck Sally D'AngeloAthena Faris porn"gang bang porn""porno movie""charity crawford"dani daniels selfi wet pussybig curved cock sex"aliyah hadid"milana Ricci beeg"doggystyle porn"freeporn.com"mackenzie mace porn""bikini porn"Violet Myers pov"blow job video"big ass prone bone pornwaiter-facializes-naked-client-cherie-deville-after-spontaneous-sex"pov porn"man eating pussy in Gym spreading her leg"autumn falls porn""jessica drake anal""big white cock"Georgie Lyall creampie standinganjali hotBlondie Fesser Shakes her huge ass on Jordi's hard dich Vidoes"aiden starr""miss rican""big dick blowjob""britt james porn""kenzie taylor""dani daniels bush"www.brazzer x video.comangela white hard fuck"angel wicky""a.j. applegate"xhxx"hope harper""nicolette shea""alina west"Bianca Breeze changing her lingerie after bath"sarah banks pov""hot porn"peta jensen deep throatنيك.فمؤي.عميق"huge cock""savannah bond"photos jumelles nue