• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kaylani lei

Kaylani Lei Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 50

01 02 Next »

Kaylani Lei Biography

Kaylani Lei is a Porn Star from Singapore. She was born on August 05, 1980. Her real name is Ashley Spalding. She is of Filipino descent. She chose the name Kaylani Lei because she wanted to portray a Hawaiian persona and the name worked out well for that purpose. Kaylani was raised in a number of different places including Massachusetts, Virginia, Ohio and Maine as her family moved often. Growing up, she also competed in horse shows in Ireland. Lei began working as an exotic dancer in Las Vegas when she was 18 years old. It wasn't long before she decided to pursue a career in porn. The Asian princess moved to Los Angeles and walked on to the adult film scene in 2002. In 2003 Kaylani Lei signed an exclusive contract with Wicked Pictures. A year later, she played the lead role in Brad Armstrong's "Eye of the Beholder", which won an AVN Editor's Choice Award. Outside her adult film work, she was the host of a radio show on KSEX, Me So Horny With Kaylani Lei. She has made an appearance on the Howard Stern radio show while he was on national broadcast radio (pre-Sirius satellite radio change over), and makes appearances on Playboy TV. In 2007 she was the co star of the Cinemax series The Erotic Traveler, as Allison Kraft, apprentice erotic photographer. Same year Kaylani Lei starred in a series called "The Erotic Traveler" for Cinemax where she played the role of an apprentice erotic photographer. In 2010, Kaylani appeared alongside fellow Wicked Pictures contract star Alektra Blue in the Free Speech Coalition's "All-Star Anti-Piracy PSA" on the topic of internet piracy of adult content. In 2011, Complex magazine ranked her at #24 in their list of "The Top 50 Hottest Asian Porn Stars of All Time". Kaylani Lei dated Byron Kelleher, a New Zealand rugby union halfback, from 2005 to 2006. She lived with him in New Zealand until June 2006. She was added to our database on April 06, 2014 and she currently has 50 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
William Kegels
March 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

kaylani is such a goddess!

Unique Heart
November 11, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

woow

THIGHPOWER
September 03, 2014 by
THIGHPOWER
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

NEED HER MORE EPISODES...SHE IS OUTSTANDING

Anonymous
July 27, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

Watching you get stretch makes me cum all the time.

Recommended

Flag of Singapore

Kaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei profile image Rank: 962
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (306 votes)

Name: Kaylani Lei

aka: Keilani Lei, Kalani, Kaylani

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Singapore

Birth date: August 05, 1980

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-22-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kaylani Lei Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"fucking tits"cherie deville fucked in shower"doggy style""canadian porn"xxnxkagney linn spit in mouthfacefucklela star markus"lisey sweet"footjobm.3movs"fingering pussy"anjali hot"porn teen""piper perry""jenna j foxx"porno mature fuk my wife fuk boss ofisfawx"alexis fawx""stella raee"samantha joloe anal fuced"pussy stack""alison tyler"Chloe Amour, asshole drilled"dani daniels porn""valerie kay"Violet Myers pov"jinx maze""julianna vega""riley nixon"anissa kate analسكس سدر"blonde porn""athena palomino porn"boy sucking breast under shower"gia paige porn"Rachel rox caught on his mobile by her brother videosAlexis fawx roughsheena shaw big ass 3 movs"emma hix"Xxx washing machine oil fuck"wild amateur"Remy LaCroix handle 12 inches of dick stretching her pussyVictoria cakesout of house iporn TV videos download"remi lacroix""maddy o'reilly""krissy lynn""haley reed porn""kara lee porn""stripper porn""zaya cassidy""ava koxxx"www.3movs.com---satin-bloom-rode-huge-dick-anal-reverse-cowgirl-style_lq.mp4"miss rican""kennedy leigh""bambi brooks""andi james"xxxromy Rainfucks Mike Adrianos fat piston"nurse porn"dildo in ass cock in pussyffffmPeta Jensen porn starişemeli lez porn"ass to mouth"Ava Sinclaire fuck oldElla Hughes takes that hard wet cock in a deep doggy"blow job""deep anal"stockings heels pornimpatient to swallow cumblakeanalrosewww.3movs.com---satin-bloom-rode-huge-dick-anal-reverse-cowgirl-style_lq.mp4"jessie rogers"3movs.com---maserati-gets-fucked-by-xander-corvus-doggystyle_lq"julianna vega""mia khalifa tits""lily adams"3movieporn pussy wide"3 movie porn"angela white fucked sideways"riley reid ass""victoria june"aj applegate reverse cowgirl"carmen de luz""public porn""lela star bbc"