• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » katsuni

Katsuni Biography

Katsuni is a Porn Star from France. She was born on April 09, 1979 in Lyon, Rhone-Alpes. Her father is Cambodian and her mother is French. She started off as a go-go dancer in local clubs and swiftly progressed, climbing each rung of the adult entertainment ladder until she got all the way to the top as an exotic entertainer on the Penthouse cover in France at just 23 years of age. In France, Katsuni was chose by MCM to star in a 5-episode documentary about her life and career. At the same time Genesis magazine named her one of the Ten Most Popular Porn Stars In America. Katsuni has starred on the cover of many domestic and international adult magazines and has earned more than 20 international awards for her sexual performances. In December 2006, Katsuni signed an exclusive performing contract with Digital Playground. In 2007 Katsuni was forced to legally change her porn name from Katsumi to Katsuni. A French judge barred her from using the name for her adult film career because a woman named Mary Katsumi won a lawsuit over the resemblance to her own name. Katsuni was also fined 20,000 Euros for violations on the ban and finally changed her name to Katsuni. She has always claimed that she is an avid reader of Anime, Hentai and Japanese comics - and that she originally chose the name Katsumi to honor one of her favorite characters. Most recently Katsuni starred in the big budget Digital Playground feature Pirates II along with other porn superstars including Jesse Jane, Evan Stone, Belladonna and Sasha Grey. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
conner_loo
August 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

need more 2

Anonymous
September 19, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

Please !! We need more of her!! She's fuck*ng HOT !!!!

Recommended

Flag of France

Katsuni

Katsuni profile image Rank: 1584
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.25/5 (233 votes)

Name: Katsuni

aka: Katsumi, Katzumi, Jayda, Atsumi, Belgazoo

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Lyon, Rhone-Alpes, France

Birth date: April 09, 1979

Age: 42 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Katsuni Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"lisa ann videos"august taylor xxxkianna xxxnaomi woods teen swap descriptionthe small hand and halle Hayes and Sofia rose second partblacks stepmom or mom big ass"reily reid"Hot mom doggystyle nudesmorefunfor xnxx"karma rx porn""saya song porn""hot ass porn"assporn"heather vahn""nicole aniston"trueanal"maddy rose anal""porn movs"xhxx"sienna west""blowjob video""gianna dior""skylar valentine"3movs sexpriya xnxx comEva notty pronebone fucked"giant cock""pristine edge""ryan smiles""carmen caliente""pussy fucked""nikki hearts""brittney white porn""3 movs""olivia lua"marley brinx anal spunk"mia malkova anal"Georgie Lyall creampie standingerotic3movslisa ann nipplesblack skinny nudeDiamond Monroe assfull nelson big titsFat Ass pron"cosplay porn""bent over pussy""nyna stax""fucking in public"isis love boobs suckMarcus London Dee Williams"porn stars""daya knight"xnxx big booty priya anjali rai onlyfans"stormy daniels blow job""shae summers""keisha grey porn"Kendra spade Kenzie Taylor magnet torrent download"ryan keely"muschi lecken bürojasmine jae gas mask porn"dani dolce""nia nacci"sister tits fucking"sasha grey ass""blondie fesser""avi love""audrey hollander"www.3movs.com--- veronica-leal-is-working-out-at-the- gym_lq.mp4"aria lee"chair riding Fuck"sarah banks xxx""darcie dolce"fawx"teen porn videos""maitland ward pussy""brittney white porn""miss raquel porn""naomi woods""tit fucking""3movs xxx"Six Capri Cavanikristen price analass from Colombia sex full video download"haley reed porn""lesbian scissoring""blow job porn"