• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kalina ryu

Kalina Ryu Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 41

01 02 Next »

Kalina Ryu Biography

Kalina Ryu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 15, 1984 in North Carolina. She is half Korean half Welsh. Kalina Ryu was born and raised in a strict Christian family. Sex topic was a taboo in her house but once Ms. Ryu found some Playboy magazines in her father's car. Kalina was shocked first but then got curious. Kalina Ryu sometimes made her Barbie dolls have sex. Ms. Ryu lost her virginity at 16 to a guy she met while doing community service work. The beauty used to be quite sporty at high school. She played soccer and softball and was a keen swimmer. Ms. Ryu attended art classes as well. Having turned 16, Kalina Ryu got a driving license and that gave her a lot more freedom. Ms. Ryu started dating college guys and smoking weed. Kalina studied Advertising major in the Mass Communications at college. Prior to porn Ms. Ryu made home videos with her boyfriend and then masturbated watching them. In 2012 Kalina Ryu entered adult business and started her porn career. Kalina's favourite positions are doggie and cowgirl as they provide the deepest thrusts. Rubber dildos and silky materials are her greatest fetishes. The exotic princess goes crazy when her toes are sucked. She likes a little pain in sex too. Kalina Ryu is usually the first girl to get topless at a boat party. Ms. Ryu believes porn gives a single horny girl like her a great opportunity to be fucked hard. If Ms. Ryu could fuck any celebrity, that would be Tom Hardy and Mila Kunis. In her free time the Asian fuck doll enjoys watching comedies. When retired from porn Kalina Rui would like to paint women in abstract reality. She is planning to use her porn girlfriends as models. She was added to our database on January 17, 2014 and she currently has 41 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
lumpyspace
August 05, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

sweet, beautiful nymph

James Tuxedo
June 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She earns every drop of cum.

JohnClaudediRonaldi
March 25, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Amazing head game

Recommended

Flag of United States

Kalina Ryu

Kalina Ryu profile image Rank: 945
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (361 votes)

Name: Kalina Ryu

aka: Lily Ocean

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: North Carolina, United States

Birth date: December 15, 1984

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34A-29-33

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kalina Ryu Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"elle monela""hot blowjob"Naomi woods in teen swap/videos/37648/buxom-suductress-kayla-kayden-likes-it-doggystyle/"gym porn""anya olsen porn""kylie page porn"kristen price analjordi fuck milf"alyssia kent""layla monroe""sophie dee""janice griffith deepthroat""holly halston anal""lucie kline"brazzer high heels doggy style standing hard fuckadria rae holly rolland"blowjob videos""daisy stone porn""katrina jade pov""audrey bitoni""riley nixon"Franceska crying big anal"pussy fingering""julz gotti"Markus dupree 3movs"pussy eating""sarah banks xxx"brazzers again cum sexHuwai porno"evelin stone"fucked"jayden james""katie morgan porn""pussy porn""licking balls""roxy raye""julie skyhigh""ava addams""lisa ann 3movs"beast porn scene sharon leepaige owens doggystyleebony m3movs yum boss her"lennox luxe"licking boobs"lexi belle"Marcus London Dee WilliamsEva Lovia Pleasures The Fireman On The Stairs"briana bounce""car blowjob""samantha rone""marilyn mansion porn""office porn""69 porn"milf codi vore gets her Pussy railed standing"alia janine"casey calvert blowjobGorgeous Latina Jynx Maze strips her super tight jeans for a one on one with a close up. A giant dick dude grabs her hair from behind and gives her a fierce pussy fucking in doggy style position on his front porch while gazing at her butt.zelihaalyshiakendra lust takes the cock while licking nicole"monster cock anal"big ass fuck"licking pussy"Markus dupree porndee sex3movsARGENTINIAN MILF KARYN BAYRES FUCKS NACHO VIDAL IN REVERSE MISSIONARY POSE"elsa jean""valerie kay pov""jeans porn"Katrina Jade ass leking"lingerie porn"monstercock"black on black porn"xxxx vidoxxx2021"holly hendrix"Megan Salinas hardcore"madison chandler""cece capella"Jada stevens 3 movs"jada stevens anal""arya fae"تنزيل فيديوهات وشم سحاقيات بزيت حلق راس"rachel raxxx"