• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kagney linn karter

Kagney Linn Karter Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 130

Kagney Linn Karter Biography

Kagney Linn Karter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 28, 1987 in Harris County, Houston, Texas. She was raised in Saint Joseph, Missouri and Ridgway, Pennsylvania. Kagney Linn began erotic dancing while in Missouri and was named the state's Deja Vu Showgirl of the Year in 2007. She later moved to California to pursue an acting and singing career. While continuing to dance in California, she eventually moved into modeling, and after signing with the agency LA Direct Models, posed for shoots with erotic photographer Holly Randall. She entered the adult film industry in 2008, starting with an Internet boy-girl scene for the production company Naughty America. In regard to her stage name, Karter stated that Kagney is her real first name (her father named her after James Cagney) and Linn is her real middle name. She chose Karter as her surname because it "just fit perfectly." She was chosen as the Penthouse Pet of the Month for June 2009, and appeared on the covers of Hustler in April 2009 and Adult Video News in June 2009. She also was featured on the cover of Holly Randall's photo book Erotic Dream Girls, published in October 2009. In January 2010, she signed an exclusive performing contract with the production company Zero Tolerance Entertainment. Kagney also worked with famous director Will Ryder after which he pronounced her "the next big thing." That assesment proved prophetic when Kagney was crowned AVN's 2010 Best New Starlet. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 130 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 13
imfinnanut
September 16, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This is just one bad ass bitch

SatiriasicoPisellone
April 14, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is very nice

SeaSmitty34
May 18, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I wish i had the opportunity to have my tounge in her ass and pussy, I love this girl

Realryguy
October 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

On top of being a total fuck bunny with a bangin body, Kagney makes the hottest sounds and her dirty talk absolutely drives me over the edge.

rob_hard
July 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Incredible bitch! I love her!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Kagney Linn Karter

Kagney Linn Karter profile image Rank: 764
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (1,817 votes)

Name: Kagney Linn Karter

aka: Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagney Linn Carter, Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter, Kagney Karter

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Harris County, Houston, Texas, United States

Birth date: March 28, 1987

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kagney Linn Karter Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Ariana knight shows 3movslick boobsbeautiful girl pussy and ass and feet"synthia fixx""jasmine caro creampie"Leyla falcon massage full"jade kush""brook ultra"lexi lore avec trans filles pornos"angela white porn"Blakde com . model xxx videoredhead Jayden James cheats husband"eva angelina""bonnie rotten fisting"BRANDI LOVE IS SUCKING TASTY DICK OF JOHNNY SINS full pornRemy LaCroix handle 12 inches of dick stretching her pussy"hot blowjobs""cathy heaven deepthroat"brooklyn Lee shot facial xxxwww.3movs.com--- veronica-leal-is-working-out-at-the- gym_lq.mp4Veronica avluv solo"violet starr""kali rose""staci silverstone"Tomi Taylor screenshot porn"gracie glam"porno mature fuk my wife fuk boss ofis"sucking dick""jeans porn""dylan phoenix""kaden kole""dana dearmond""3 movs"3movs.com"lisa ann""abella anderson""mia khalifa videos""dani jensen anal"rimjobسكس Maggie green 2021lisa ann nipplesHavana bleu pussy"mia khalifa tits"nina elle oiled titts"jessica robbin""nicolette shea massage""luna star porn""remy lacroix ass"lilly hall dildo xxxJannat Queen porn 3movs"maserati xxx"Six Capri Cavanikagney linn spit in mouth"biggest dick""stormy daniels sucking cock"Kurac od 27cm"samantha 38g"Samantha saint Danny d cumshot gif"katya rodriguez""porn teen"cherie devilleporn"liya silver"3movs karen fisheri have wife pornslatin milf luna star slidingjayden james sex 3movsAlura jenson fuck with stepson in bathroom full videoJennifer Dark breast licking"darla crane anal"mea melone new pornمصارعه نساء مع نساء xnxx"lisa ann porn""maserati cecilia lion""cherry hilson""havana ginger""big ass porn""victoria cakes porn""porn tags""anal fingering""august taylor porn""reverse cowgirl porn""mia khalifa ass""anna bell peaks feet""allison tyler""feet porn""penny pax""peta jensen anal"