• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » julia ann

Julia Ann Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 161

Julia Ann Biography

Julia Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 08, 1969 in Glendale, California. Her real name is Julia Tavella. When Julia was a child she studied music and learned to play the piano. She liked animals and specially horses. But unfortunately a horse hit her in the face and broke her nose. At 12 she moved to Idyllwild, CA. where she got to a college-prep school and lived with her grandmother till 17. At 18 Julia moved to Los Angeles and started to work in a model business. At the same time she was working as a professional mud wrestler in Hollywood. Julia started her career in adult business in 1992. It was a lesbian scene with Janine Lindemulder. On June 21, 2003 she married Michael Raven but they divorced in 2007. Julia Ann has AVN awards - 1994 Best All-Girl Sex Scene, 2000 Best All-Girl Sex Scene, 2004 Best Actress, 2004 AVN Hall of Fame, 2010 Best Makeup, 2010 MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year, 2011 MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year, 2013 MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year. XRCO awards - 1994 Best Girl-Girl Scene, 2009 MILF of the Year, 2011 MILF of the Year, 2012 XRCO Hall of Fame. XBIZ awards - 2014 MILF Performer of the Year. Julia Ann has breast augmentation, labiaplasty and a nose job (as a result of the accident with the horse). She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 161 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
christorpher84
December 08, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

her poopie hole is tight and needs to be fucked but first it needs to be opened carefully so to assure more butt fucking later on

Antvent
February 02, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

mmmmmmm... love Julia Ann. Wish I had her as a MILF neighbor

Unique Heart
March 15, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

wow

senyichina
October 09, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

I love her

RDS
June 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +38

Nice pussy to fuck

Recommended

Flag of United States

Julia Ann

Julia Ann profile image Rank: 687
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (1,912 votes)

Name: Julia Ann

aka: Julie Ann

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Glendale, California, United States

Birth date: October 08, 1969

Age: 51 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Julia Ann Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"filipina porn""mandingo porn""milf vids""dolly leigh"طيازجمله"lily rader porn""free porn movie""jaye summers""kenzie reeves porn""dee williams porn"Rachel rox caught on his mobile by her brother videos"jade jantzen""ryan smiles anal""bailey brooke porn""august taylor anal""abbey brooks""blanche bradburry""rharri rhound""romi rain""aryana adin""cameron minx"brazzers pornstar huge boobs "lisa ann anal creampie"reverse doggystyle anal"lisa ann nude""cum on belly"katsunizelihaalyshia"kissa sins""apolonia lapiedra""diamond jackson pov"freepornmovieskendra lust takes the cock while licking nicoleblowjobs"dylan phoenix""alena croft""mia khalifa ass""paige turnah anal"xnxxxxxxxxx"destiny dixon""lolly ink"school pussu videosBlakde com . model xxx video"eva angelina""lilly ford porn""sally dangelo""ryan smiles anal"thick carrot pornKendra spade Kenzie Taylor magnet torrent download"kendall woods porn""anal pounding""wet pussy"brazzers"eat pussy"freeporn.commia khalifa fingering pusy"valentina jewels"لیس زدن سینه لنا رودز"balls in pussy"sensual Jena m.3movs.comrae lil black x jordila sirena 69 fuck in bedbig curved cock sex"cassidy klein""latex porn"bigbootygirlspornpussy pic"maddy o'reilly"katrina jade anal pornBIG BOOTY LATINA MILF POUNDED BY BBCxxx muslim"patty michova"Keira croft pornstar piss drinkRemy lacroix creaming on Dick"danny d""cameron canela""cuckold porn""sarah vandella""alby rydes porn""sarah banks""tory lane""fuck pussy""lana rhoades blowjob""gianna dior""deepthroat blowjob"