• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » juelz ventura

Juelz Ventura Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 69

01 02 Next »

Juelz Ventura Biography

Juelz Ventura is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on July 31, 1987 in Brasilia, Goias. She made her porn debut in 2008 as a way to get back at her cheating husband. Although born in Brazil, Juelz was actually raised in Wisconsin, United States. Originally using the name Layna Laurel, Juelz switched to her current name later that year as well as undergoing a breast enlargement to go from 32A to 32D. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 69 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
SatiriasicoPisellone
December 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow she is very horny

KoolNiga
March 13, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Why didn't i found her sooner She is fucking hot

bernardotp
December 22, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Shes's born in Brasiia, Federal District. NOt in Goias State.

jdxxx
September 09, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

hot girl..

Anonymous
January 16, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Super hot girl. Those tits are gorgeous.

Recommended

Flag of Brazil

Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura profile image Rank: 330
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (813 votes)

Name: Juelz Ventura

aka: Julez Ventura, Juelz, Layna Laurel, Layna, Shayne St. Lucia

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Brasilia, Goias, Brazil

Birth date: July 31, 1987

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Juelz Ventura Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"hot blowjobs"Jannat Queen porn 3movs"deep anal"la sirena 69 fuck in bed"remy lacroix ass""diamond jackson anal""veronica rodriguez blowjob""cum on belly""mia malkova nude""dylann vox porn""3 movies porn""18 porn""anissa kate""hope harper""teen porn""kitty caprice""anna polina""monique alexander"3movs Noelle easton"public blowjob""lesbian anal"fuck plumber in hotel"a.j. applegate""alexa vega porn""hot blowjobs"Nicole Aniston porn"blowjob video"Desiree Dulce loves getting her trimmed pussy railed"wild amateur""kylie page"hope howell chovolate blowjob"raylene anal""taylor sands porn""massive cock""gina valentina""marta la croft""alix lovell""raisa wetsx""carmella bing""veronica rodriguez""mia malkova anal"diamond jackson spit mouth to mouth"arietta adams"XXX"aaliyah love""liya silver""liza del sierra""orgy porn"keira croft 3 movs porn"holly halston""jezabel vessir""carmen de luz""dollie darko""prone bone porn"CapDollazxxx"office porn""hot porn"nicoletta shea tricked porn"cory chase porn"lela star images ru"freya fantasia""jenni lee""blow job""julie cash""shyla styles""mia malkova anal""hannah hays""candice dare"xxx ريكيhermione pinklady.tumblr.com roxy raye"nicolette shea""karissa shannon porn"