• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jewels jade

Jewels Jade Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 35 of 35

Jewels Jade Biography

Jewels Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 13, 1971 in San Diego, California. Her real name is Julie Anne Wadley. She is of Italian and German descent. Ms. Jade made her porn debut in 2001. During her first year in adult industry, Jewels starred in two anal porn movies. She really loves anal sex and double penetration. Jewels Jade describes her life as not much different than most other peoples' as she takes care of her family and pets, goes to work and of course makes a trip to the gym, spending 2 hours a day there keeping that sizzling body of hers hard and tight. She was named Penthouse Pet of the Month of February 2011. She was added to our database on December 04, 2012 and she currently has 35 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
Antvent
March 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Ageless!!!! Jewels is fucking amazing!!! Need new scenes of that sweet body

Stronger
October 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Prostitute

April 02, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

My feveret pron satar

Akash2003
February 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sexy bitch

Cale1995male
December 13, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Pedazo cuerpo tiene esta tia. Es una diosa

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade profile image Rank: 235
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (740 votes)

Name: Jewels Jade

aka: Jewel Jade, Jewels

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Diego, California, United States

Birth date: October 13, 1971

Age: 48 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32G-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jewels Jade Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"alison avery porn""naomi woods""diamond kitty""peta jensen nude""teen porn""tasha reign anal""holly hendrix""tiffany mynx""alexis texas anal""69 porn""3 movs""emma butt""tia cyrus""inside out pussy""annabel redd""kelly divine""abigail mac""cum on stomach""kaden kole""lela star ass""liza del sierra""lisa ann 3movs""la sirena porn""lola foxx""whitney wright porn""rose monroe porn"cumshot"ava devine""kendra lust porn"creampie"darla crane""nina north""jasmine james burglar""sexy pussy""marsha may feet""cum on tits""latinas movs""kira noir demi sutra""stella cox""gina valentina"3mov"big ass milf""mia malkova""free milf""saya song""milf vids""ava sanchez""amara romani""daisy stone porn""jenna foxx""janet mason""petite milf""whitney westgate""daisy summers""bella bellz porn"cumshot"hot blowjobs""mia lelani""marsha may anal""mia li""pussy get fuck""pov porn videos""dani daniels porn""arabelle raphael""latin porn""danny d deepthroat""jada stevens anal""osa lovely""pussy stack""nikki delano""sally squirt""syren de mer""harlow harrison porn""mia khalifa movies""emma hix anal""phoenix marie""rebel lynn""deep anal""lily love""nadia hilton""osa lovely""victoria cakes""marsha may""annika albrite""nina elle""dani daniels twerk""romi rain""black cock""3 movs""diamond jackson porn""fucking machine""anya olsen porn""dans movies""penny pax"