• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jessie volt

Jessie Volt Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 61

01 02 Next »

Jessie Volt Biography

Jessie Volt is a Porn Star from France. She was born on March 29, 1990 in Gironde, Bordeaux. She is a French-Canadian Beauty Queen. This porn bullet grew up in an evangelical protestant family surrounded by all kinds of rules and restrictions. Jessie was a very sexual girl and religious life didn’t suit her at all. Ms. Volt wanted to explore her body to the fullest so she learnt how to masturbate and had her first orgasm when she was 8. Jessie Volt got her diploma at 19 and decided to become a stripper. It didn't satisfy her wild unbridled nature so in 2010 at the age of 20 Jessie appeared on the porn scene. The first scene Ms. Volt shoot was anal and the male talent had a tremendous cock. Jessie Volt always knew being a porn star was her destiny. Jessie chose the stage name Volt because she considers herself to be an electric girl full of sexual energy. Jessie Volt was nominated to 8 awards. She won a Galaxy Award and Europorn Award as Best European Actress in 2012. Jessie Volt really enjoys fucking both guys and girls and can't live without a good orgasm. When sucking a cock she pushes it so far into her throat that she can stop breathing and throw up but she doesn’t give a fuck. Ms. Volt tries to perform the best scenes as she cares a lot for those who jerk off watching them and she doesn't want those guys to switch the video. Jessie believes she is a real Jerk Off Muse. Off-camera Jessie Volt likes hanging out in hip-hop night clubs where she can find a stranger to satisfy her. Jessie's favourite way of having sex is a boy/girl/girl threesome. She can take control over the girl and be submissive with the guy at the same time. Jessie Volt loves a fist in her juicy pussy. She is also a DP Queen. Jessie Volt can't wait to become a porn director. She has loads of dirtiest and craziest ideas to implement. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 61 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Antvent
November 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Stunning!!! Beautiful and a hell of a sexpot

Anonymous
September 26, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +6

delicia essa loirinha

Recommended

Flag of France

Jessie Volt

Jessie Volt profile image Rank: 163
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (564 votes)

Name: Jessie Volt

aka: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Gironde, Bordeaux, France

Birth date: March 29, 1990

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessie Volt Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"danny d""jade luv porn"priya rai rimjob"free porn.com"Veronica Avluv lets her son's friend suck her nipplesBrazzers pornjynx maze ass holed fucking videos"paige turnah anal""isis love anal"Dick Swardson pornporn clips movie sex garbella lopezcander corvus sxs"thick milf"sensual Jena m.3movs.comPorn girls in jupesalura jenson bath"victoria june""sarah banks""nude ass""lela star"legs spread and fingered"hannah hays"Horny mom Ryan Conner enjoy doggystyle"monica asis""big black tits"Katana Kombat threw her legs back and got puss"porn tags""hope harper""blonde porn"Sharon Lee analWww.xxxx442.com"viola bailey"3mov Leah Cortez"hairy pussy porn"anisa kates romance language xnxx brazzars"abella danger brenna sparks""alexa tomas"alexis faxw rough"no hands blowjob""codi bryant""pov porn""onion booty""athena faris""melanie hicks""marta la croft"Sofia valletta fucked"leggings porn""sweet pussy""big asses""kara lee porn"hot mom and two sons porn kitchenbrazzers"anya olsen""pussy destroyed"Kimmy Granger new videos"porn pov"titsSARAH Jessie stepmom full videos"3 movs""brandi love porn""nikki knightly""nurse porn""puma swede""rina ellis"Carolina Sweets her feet"lolly ink"ashely barbie 3movs mobile"mia malkova anal"Fat Ass pronDownload mp4 360p 11.8MB"sarah banks anal"stepmom sleeping"sativa rose"Licking pussy in heels"naked twerk""jinx maze""kitty caprice"anal Sara jay