• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jessie rogers

Jessie Rogers Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 41

01 02 Next »

Jessie Rogers Biography

Jessie Rogers is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on August 08, 1993 in Goiânia, Goiás. She lived in Brazil until she was seven and eventually moved to America. Rogers attended El Camino High School in South San Francisco, California in 2008. She did some mainstream modeling in New York and worked at a Hooters restaurant prior to her adult film career. Jessie Rogers shot her first porn scene on August 09, 2011, a day after her 18th birthday. She had her breasts augmented from B to D on March 03, 2012. Jessie Rogers retired from adult films in December 2012. She became an advocate for mandatory condom use in porn movies and workers' compensation for performers shortly after her retirement. On April 24, 2013, she appeared at the California State Assembly's Labor and Employment Committee and testified in support of AB 332, a bill requiring pornographic actors to wear condoms during all adult videos filmed in California. Jessie Rogers enjoys hiking in her spare time. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 41 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
sasimasi65
September 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

love you jessi

mammal
December 11, 2014 by
mammal
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

u are perfect. i want fuck you contact me.

Jessie
October 22, 2014 by
Jessie
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

More of her he is perfect

ehsan
July 10, 2014 by
ehsan
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

i fuck you wil you marry me

Anonymous
May 30, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

you are soo goooooood

Recommended

Flag of Brazil

Jessie Rogers

Jessie Rogers profile image Rank: 736
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (956 votes)

Name: Jessie Rogers

aka: Jessi Rogers, Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman, Carmen

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Goiânia, Goiás, Brazil

Birth date: August 08, 1993

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32D-25-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessie Rogers Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"briana banks""katrina jade""ariella ferrera""vivian azure"3mov"lisa ann anal""olivia nova""ivy wolfe""lily labeau""blanche bradburry""alix lynx""alix lynx""lisa ann hd""a.j. applegate""emma butt""darcia lee anal"yhivi"viola bailey""vina sky""raven bay"3mov"naked ass""big cock""emily willis""cecilia lion""ariella ferrera""big black pussy""sarah banks anal""porn videos""richelle ryan""vietnamese porn""kaylani lei""mercedes carrera""nicolette shea""bikini cameltoe""ivy lebelle""sheena shaw""anal movies""valentina nappi""ava dalush""jada stevens nude""sexy feet""kianna dior""cali carter""kiara mia blowjob""riley nixon""teagan presley""bonnie rotten fisted""violet starr"milfmovs"taylor sands""anal porno""deepthroat queens""alina belle porn""jayla foxx""naughty alysha""sienna west""shay evans""bailey brooke""christiana cinn""victoria cakes porn""jasmine james porn""milf vids""vanessa luna porn""valentina nappi"3movs"keisha grey porn""mandy muse anal""angela white""jayden jaymes""hairy pussy""tia cyrus""sally squirt""lexi luna porn"3movs"skylar valentine""ava addams bouncing""blowjob porn""pussy getting fucked""lily rader porn""mia khalifa tits""best blow job""isis love anal"onionbooty"maddy o'reilly porn""darla crane anal""eva lovia""sarah banks xxx""emma hix anal""rose monroe""eva lovia creampie""black on black porn""rahyndee james""mia khalifa tits""sensual jane""mia khalifa movies""victoria june""jayden jaymes"